Tuesday, 30 May, 2017
Group (Home)|Administration|Career
`



B.E. Placement

 

S.No. Student Name Branch/Course Company
1 Piyush Patwa CS Accenture
2 Palash Holkar CS Aloha technology
3 Bhavna Fateh Chandani CS CSC
4 Praveen Kumar Mishra CS HCL 
5 Nitesh R Patel  CS HCL 
6 Vihit Singh Parmar CS HCL 
7 Bhushan Bapat CS HCl Technology Ltd.
8 Abhishek Maroo CS Infosys
9 Ankit Mundra CS Infosys
10 Arpit Bansal CS Infosys
11 Indrajeet Kaur Sasan CS Infosys
12 Ishaan Jain CS Infosys
13 Kartik Gangwani CS Infosys
14 Khusbu Agrawal CS Infosys
15 Mayur Gangrade CS Infosys
16 Mayur Namede CS Infosys
17 Rahul Mehta CS Infosys
18 Soniya Khalsa CS Infosys
19 Tushar Jain CS Infosys
20 Bhavna Fatehchandani CS LNT Infotech
21 Govinda Agrawal CS LNT Infotech
22 Piyush Patwa CS LNT Infotech
23 Rahul Ajmera CS LNT Infotech
24 Sachin Sule CS LNT Infotech
25 Akhay Khopkar CS TCS
26 Ankita Vyas CS TCS
27 Arpit Bothra CS TCS
28 Arpit Jain CS TCS
29 Ashutosh Biyani CS TCS
30 Bhuwan Dhingra CS TCS
31 Fatema Matin CS TCS
32 Gaurav yadav CS TCS
33 Girish Jaiswal CS TCS
34 Hunny Bakliwal CS TCS
35 Jaideep S Bhati CS TCS
36 Kunal Mule CS TCS
37 Manisha Samdani CS TCS
38 Mayur Jain CS TCS
39 Prakash Kumar CS TCS
40 Priyam Patni CS TCS
41 Priyansh Mishra CS TCS
42 Rohit Gupta CS TCS
43 Rohit Mehta CS TCS
44 Sheron Goyal CS TCS
45 Sudip Sen CS TCS
46 Sukhen Sharma CS TCS
47 Sumit Methus CS TCS
48 Vipul Pande CS TCS
49 Yash Vohra CS TCS
50 Zubin Tilwankar CS TCS
51 Ankur Vasant Puranik EC Accenture
52 Deepak Patil EC Aloha technology
53 Ankita Anand EC Arken soft tech
54 Gaurav Shrivastav EC Arken soft tech
55 Lalla Atul Singh Chourasiya EC Arken soft tech
56 Mohit Agrawal EC Arken soft tech
57 Ajay Kundnani EC CSC
58 Kunal Agrawal EC Amminent Embedded Sol.
59 Chetan Chouhan EC HCL 
60 Rahul Mahajan EC HCL Infosystem Ltd.
61 Sameer Arvikar EC HCL Infosystem Ltd.
62 Vikant Gupta EC HCL Infosystem Ltd.
63 Priya Dane EC HCL Infosystem Ltd.
64 Navneet Tiwari EC HCL Infosystem Ltd.
65 Prhlad Patidar EC HCL Infosystem Ltd.
66 Anvesh Jain EC HCL Infosystem Ltd.
67 Anupriya Jain EC HCl Technology Ltd.
68 Amit Kashyap EC Infosys
69 Chirag Nitin Modi EC Infosys
70 Jatan Saraf EC Infosys
71 Kartik Gangwani EC Infosys
72 Mainsh Kumar Bhagat EC Infosys
73 Nayan Agrawal EC Infosys
74 Prag Deepak Bapat EC Infosys
75 Puja Nandwani EC Infosys
76 Sajal Rishi EC Infosys
77 Shashank Jha EC Infosys
78 Uttam Kumar EC Infosys
79 Vikant Gupta EC Infosys
80 Angad Sharma EC LNT Infotech
81 Ajay Kundlani EC LNT Infotech
82 Ankit Tiwari EC LNT Infotech
83 Chetan Chouhan EC LNT Infotech
84 Rahul Mahajan EC LNT Infotech
85 Shalin Garg EC LNT Infotech
86 Sujit Neema EC LNT Infotech
87 Sumit Chandak EC LNT Infotech
88 Meet Bhatta EC Persistent System
89 Sameer arvikar EC Persistent System
90 Abhishek Bhupere EC TCS
91 Ankit Jain EC TCS
92 Anukul Jain EC TCS
93 Anupriya Singh EC TCS
94 Anvesh Jain EC TCS
95 Jai Kulwal EC TCS
96 Jai Kiran Alankir EC TCS
97 Jaya Rathore EC TCS
98 Meghna Barkale EC TCS
99 Prashant Patil EC TCS
100 Prateek Nayak EC TCS
101 Rachit Agrawal EC TCS
102 Rachit Saki EC TCS
103 Ritesh Surjani EC TCS
104 Rohit Patidar EC TCS
105 Shrey Mehtani EC TCS
106 Shubham Gupta EC TCS
107 Sneh Thakkar EC TCS
108 Swarochish Malviya EC TCS
109 Vaibhav Vaihnav EC TCS
110 Yashshvi Tomar EC TCS
111 Sonal Saxsena EE HCl Technology Ltd.
112 Shrey Kumar Singh EE HCl Technology Ltd.
113 Manit Ramani EE HCl Technology Ltd.
114 Rohit Gobrele EE HCl Technology Ltd.
115 Ella Joshi EE Infosys
116 Prakhar Garg EE Infosys
117 Shrey Kumar Singh EE Infosys
118 Shrikant S Navse EE Infosys
119 Vivek Janjid EE Infosys
120 Akshay Jain EE LNT Infotech
121 Arun Solanki EE LNT Infotech
122 Manit Ramnani EE LNT Infotech
123 Pranjal Agrawal EE LNT Infotech
124 Sohan Therkar EE LNT Infotech
125 Sonal Saxsena EE LNT Infotech
126 V Anisha EE Mahindra & Mahindra
127 Satyam Rathore EE Mahindra & Mahindra
128 Rohita Jain EE Mahindra & Mahindra
129 Ravi Chug EE Mahindra & Mahindra
130 Piyush Jain EE Mahindra & Mahindra
131 Piyush Dube EE Mahindra & Mahindra
132 Lokendra Malik EE Persistent System
133 Ravindra Singh Patel EE Piramal Helthcare
134 Rupesh Chabri EE Piramal Helthcare
135 Nitish Gupta EE Piramal Helthcare
136 Dharmendra Pawar EE Piramal Helthcare
137 Piyush Dube EE Suzlon Energy Ltd.
138 Ananksha Singh EE TCS
139 Anisha Venktesh EE TCS
140 Ankit Sancheti EE TCS
141 Gaurav Hasija EE TCS
142 Karan Sijitya EE TCS
143 Komal Gavlani EE TCS
144 Manish Kanjani EE TCS
145 Mayank Khabya EE TCS
146 Nitin Sharma EE TCS
147 Rahul Tawar EE TCS
148 Rajnish Soni EE TCS
149 Ravi Morya EE TCS
150 Rohan Mehta EE TCS
151 Shifali Jagwani EE TCS
152 Suruchi Nema EE TCS
153 Amul Dangi EE Vedanta
154 Karan Jigtiya EE Vedanta
155 Rohita Jain EE Vedanta
156 Manish Kanjani EE Vedanta
157 Apoorva Jhanhari EI Accenture
158 Nachiket Dawar EI Accenture
159 Nikunj Luhariya EI Accenture
160 Nitesh Khandelwal EI Arken soft tech
161 Anshul Sharma  EI AV Tech Ltd
162 Anjali Bansal EI HCL Infosystem Ltd.
163 Ritikas Pawar EI HCl Technology Ltd.
164 Alifiya Johar EI Infosys
165 Gauri Pal EI Infosys
166 Mukul Sisodiya EI Infosys
167 Priya Rajendra Mante EI Infosys
168 Vadhahi Purandre EI Infosys
169 Nachiket Dawar EI LNT Infotech
170 Nhikil Gupta EI LNT Infotech
171 Ritika Pawar EI LNT Infotech
172 Vikas Naykwade EI LNT Infotech
173 Rohan Kanhere EI LNT Infotech
174 Shrey Gupta EI LNT Infotech
175 Vikas Nayak Wade EI Suzlon Energy Ltd.
176 Akhilesh Mishra EI TCS
177 Ankit Tare  EI TCS
178 Ankita Jain EI TCS
179 garima Verma EI TCS
180 Kopal Mittal EI TCS
181 Riddhi Sha EI TCS
182 Shruti Josi EI TCS
183 Swati Jaiswal EI TCS
184 Tuhina Khare EI TCS
185 Wasim Khan  EI TCS
186 Vipul Jain EI TCS
187 Jetendra Soni EI Vedanta
188 Neeta Sharma EI Vedanta
189 Antriksh wani IT Arken soft tech
190 Aditi Bakre IT CSC
191 Ankit jain IT CSC
192 Anni Jain IT CSC
193 Mehul Jain IT CSC
194 Akhilesh Kumrawat IT Amminent Embedded Sol.
195 Vijay M Mehtani IT HCL Infosystem Ltd.
196 Vijay Mehtani IT HCl Technology Ltd.
197 Rajni Magtani IT HCl Technology Ltd.
198 Aditi Upadhayay IT Infosys
199 Ankit Jain IT Infosys
200 Ankit Vijavergiya IT Infosys
201 Anni Jain IT Infosys
202 Garima Deshpande IT Infosys
203 Nikita Dagaunkar IT Infosys
204 Neerav Jeten Lalan IT Infosys
205 Sagar Gupta IT Infosys
206 Shruti devra IT Infosys
207 Vaibhav Jain IT Infosys
208 Vikas Vaswani IT Infosys
209 Anjali Bansal IT LNT Infotech
210 Mehul Jain IT LNT Infotech
211 Rajani Mangtai IT LNT Infotech
212 Shashi Kumar IT LNT Infotech
213 Vijay Mehtani IT LNT Infotech
214 Aditi Jaori IT TCS
215 Ankur Gupta IT TCS
216 Arjun Jahwar IT TCS
217 Bharkha Mittal IT TCS
218 Deepak Shrivastava IT TCS
219 Deepika Pasari IT TCS
220 Garvit Dhoot IT TCS
221 Gaurav Trivedi IT TCS
222 Heena Qureshi IT TCS
223 Jhanvi Sarore IT TCS
224 Megha Birani IT TCS
225 Monika Raghuvanshi IT TCS
226 Mustaffa Amir IT TCS
227 Nidhi Panchwali IT TCS
228 Priyanka Khandelwal IT TCS
229 Pulkit Jian IT TCS
230 Rahul Bhardwaj IT TCS
231 Ravi Singh IT TCS
232 Richa Agrawal IT TCS
233 Shilpa Sidhwani IT TCS
234 Shrikant Mandviakar IT TCS
235 Siddhart Jain IT TCS
236 Surmya Bakshi IT TCS
237 Surbhi Khandelwal IT TCS
238 Tanuja Gupta  IT TCS
239 Udita Saxsena IT TCS
240 Vivek Ajmera IT TCS
241 Kulbhushan Tiwari MECH Accenture
242 Prabal Pratap Singh MECH AV Tech Ltd
243 Amar Deep Singh Solanki  MECH AV Tech Ltd
244 Suresh Singh Chouhan MECH AV Tech Ltd
245 Aaditya Jain MECH Bridgistone
246 Jitendra Chouhan MECH Bridgistone
247 Ashutosh Shivhare MECH Infosys
248 Amar Saify MECH LNT Infotech
249 Kunal Soni MECH LNT Infotech
250 piyush Pande MECH LNT Infotech
251 Varun Vijayvergiya MECH LNT Infotech
252 Kunal Soni MECH Leogung International 
253 Varun Vijayvergiya MECH Leogung International 
254 Rituraj Khohtri MECH Mahindra & Mahindra
255 Rahul Verma  MECH Mahindra & Mahindra
256 Rachit Somani MECH Mahindra & Mahindra
257 Chandra shekar Nimare MECH Piramal Helthcare
258 Jayesh Kashyap MECH Piramal Helthcare
259 Rubal Singh MECH Suzlon Energy Ltd.
260 Aditya Jain MECH TCS
261 Amarjeet Sahota MECH TCS
262 Anil Rajera MECH TCS
263 Arpit Jain MECH TCS
264 Mahendra Solanki MECH TCS
265 Nishad Ganatra MECH TCS
266 Rachit Somani MECH TCS
267 rahul Chaturvedi MECH TCS
268 Rahul verma MECH TCS
269 Ravindra Singh MECH TCS
270 Rituraj Khotari MECH TCS
271 Rohit Khandelwal MECH TCS
272 Sourabh Deshmukh MECH TCS
273 Shushil Sajani MECH TCS
274 Vikal Ranka MECH TCS
275 Yashodharman Dungarwal MECH TCS
276 Aayush Toshliwal MECH Vedanta
277 Dinesh Patidar MECH Vedanta
278 Vikal Ranka MECH Vedanta

 

 

S.No Student Name Branch Company
1 JAYPRAKASH SACHDEV CS CSC     
2 KRUTI SHARMA CS CSC     
3 SURBHI VYAS CS CSC     
4 VIPUL TILLOO CS CSC     
5 DIVYA GARG CS CSC     
6 ANKIT GARG CS C SEM India
7 CHAITANYA SAWARKAR CS C SEM India
8 JAIPRAKESH PRAKESH SACHDEV CS C SEM India
9 AASHITA SHARMA CS INFOSYS        
10 ADITYA CHAUHAN CS INFOSYS        
11 ADITYA PARIKH CS INFOSYS        
12 AKHILESH MAHESHWARI CS INFOSYS        
13 AMEY ZARE CS INFOSYS        
14 ANCHIT GUPTA CS INFOSYS        
15 ANIK RAI CS INFOSYS        
16 ANKITA KHANDELWAL CS INFOSYS        
17 ANKITA KOTHARI CS INFOSYS        
18 ANUBHUTI TIWARI CS INFOSYS        
19 APOORVA BANSAL CS INFOSYS        
20 ARPIT JHAVER CS INFOSYS        
21 ARPIT KHANDELWAL CS INFOSYS        
22 CHETAN AVINASH CS INFOSYS        
23 DHRUV PARIKH CS INFOSYS        
24 ESHAN DAWANI CS INFOSYS        
25 GUNJAN LAAD CS INFOSYS        
26 GYANESH MAURYA CS INFOSYS        
27 KAIVALYA APTE CS INFOSYS        
28 KAMLESH NAKADE CS INFOSYS        
29 KAPILESH ISRANI CS INFOSYS        
30 KARAN UDASI CS INFOSYS        
31 KASHISH DURGIYA CS INFOSYS        
32 KRUTI SHARMA CS INFOSYS        
33 MUKUL GOYAL CS INFOSYS        
34 MUKUL R JAIN CS INFOSYS        
35 NIMISH JAIN CS INFOSYS        
36 NISHANT BAFNA CS INFOSYS        
37 NISHANT JAIN CS INFOSYS        
38 PRACHI POURANIK CS INFOSYS        
39 PRACHI SHARMA CS INFOSYS        
40 PRANVIR SINGH CS INFOSYS        
41 PRASHANT SHARMA CS INFOSYS        
42 RACHITA JAIN CS INFOSYS        
43 RADHIKA KOOLWAL CS INFOSYS        
44 RAHUL SINGHAL  CS INFOSYS        
45 RATNANK SHARMA CS INFOSYS        
46 RAVI PRAKASH CS INFOSYS        
47 RIYANKA DAGAONKAR CS INFOSYS        
48 SAMIR MODI CS INFOSYS        
49 SANDESH MITTAL CS INFOSYS        
50 SANJEET SALUJA CS INFOSYS        
51 SHARAD SHARMA CS INFOSYS        
52 SIDDHARTH PATODI CS INFOSYS        
53 SMIT VERMA CS INFOSYS        
54 SONAL PATWA CS INFOSYS        
55 SUNNY BAKLIWAL CS INFOSYS        
56 SUYASH SABOO CS INFOSYS        
57 VARUN MEHRA CS INFOSYS        
58 VIPUL TILLOO CS INFOSYS        
59 PALAK KHATURIYA CS PERSISTENT 
60 RAHUL SINGHAL  CS PERSISTENT 
61 ANAND JAIN CS RAVE INFOSYS
62 ANKIT JOHARI CS RAVE INFOSYS
63 PRINCE BADJATIYA CS RAVE INFOSYS
64 ABHAY SODANI CS TCS
65 ADITYA CHAUHAN CS TCS
66 ADITYA SHARMA CS TCS
67 AKSHAY AGRAWAL CS TCS
68 AMEY ZARE CS TCS
69 AMIT KUMAR CS TCS
70 ANKESH DAVE CS TCS
71 ANKIT BAID CS TCS
72 ANKITA KHANDELWAL CS TCS
73 ANKITA KOTHARI CS TCS
74 ARPIT JHAVER  CS TCS
75 ARPIT MANDLIYA CS TCS
76 BHARAT SUKHYANI CS TCS
77 CHETAN AVINASH CS TCS
78 CHIRAG BHANSALI CS TCS
79 DHIRENDRA SAHU CS TCS
80 ESHAN DAWANI CS TCS
81 GOVIND GUPTA CS TCS
82 ISHAN SHAH CS TCS
83 JITIN GANGWANI CS TCS
84 MAMTA MANTRI CS TCS
85 NISHANT JAIN CS TCS
86 NITISH GOYAL CS TCS
87 PALAK THAKURIA CS TCS
88 PIYUSH KOTHARI CS TCS
89 PRACHI AGRAWAL CS TCS
90 PRIYAM JAIN CS TCS
91 RADHIKA KOOLWAL CS TCS
92 RAHUL PATODI CS TCS
93 RAHUL SAKLECHA CS TCS
94 RIYANKA DAGAONKAR CS TCS
95 ROHIT HOLKAR CS TCS
96 ROHIT KARMARKAR CS TCS
97 SHARAD SHARMA CS TCS
98 VINIT PATNI CS TCS
99 KASHISH DURGIYA CS WIPRO SOLUTIONS       
100 NEHA SHARMA CS WIPRO  INFOTECH 
101 AKANKSHA SHAMWANT CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
102 ANAND JAIN CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
103 ANKIT GARG CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
104 DEEPAK JAIN CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
105 DIPTI DUBEY CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
106 ISHAN GOYAL CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
107 PIYUSH BANSAL CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
108 PRINCE BADJATYA CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
109 RAHUL RATNAWAT CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
110 RUSHAL PATIL CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
111 SHRINIWAS JAKHETIYA CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
112 SIDDHARTH KARLEKAR CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
113 SURABHI UMESH VYAS CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
114 SWAPNIL PAMECHA CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
115 UTSAV GOYAL CS WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
116 NEHA MODI CS ZENSAR
117 SUDHANSHU DHARIWAL EC ARUCOM  
118 RAJAT MUNDRA EC CSC     
119 Ku.AMRITA EC Ericson
120 SHISHIR SHARMA EC Ericson
121 ANKITA KARANDIKAR EC INFOSYS        
122 ANKUR JOSHI EC INFOSYS        
123 ANSHU SETHIA EC INFOSYS        
124 APOORVA PATWA EC INFOSYS        
125 JASMEET S.BHATIA EC INFOSYS        
126 KANHA NARLA EC INFOSYS        
127 KARN MEHTA EC INFOSYS        
128 KHUSHBOO KALYANI EC INFOSYS        
129 KRATIKA GUJRATI EC INFOSYS        
130 MAULI SONI EC INFOSYS        
131 NAKUL SHUKLA EC INFOSYS        
132 NITISH DUBE EC INFOSYS        
133 RAJAT MUNDRA EC INFOSYS        
134 UTKARSH  EC INFOSYS        
135 VIJAY K. CHANDWANI EC INFOSYS        
136 NIMISH GUPTA EC
137 DEEPALI SHRINATH EC SURYA LTD. 
138 AKSHAT PAHARIA EC TCS
139 ARPIT JHANWAR EC TCS
140 KRATIKA GUJRATI EC TCS
141 NITISH DUBE EC TCS
142 SAGAR JAIN EC TCS
143 SHIKHA DUGGED EC TCS
144 AMBUJ DUBEY EC WIPRO SOLUTIONS       
145 DEEP DALE EC WIPRO SOLUTIONS       
146 NEHA MISHRA EC WIPRO SOLUTIONS       
147 RAHUL GOYAL EC WIPRO SOLUTIONS       
148 ANIRUDDHA LALA EC WIPRO  INFOTECH 
149 DUHIT CHAUDHARI EC WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
150 ISHAN SAXENA EC WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
151 NARENDRA HAROD EC WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
152 RAGHVENDRA SINGH TOMAR EC WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
153 RISHABH JAIN EC ZENSAR
154 VIVEK AGRAWAL EC ZENSAR
155 GEETANSHU RASTOGI EC ON HOLD VEDANTA
156 SHISHIR SHARMA EC ON HOLD VEDANTA
157 VIVEK AGRAWAL EC ON HOLD VEDANTA
158 GAURAV SAINI EE BRIDGESTONE 
159 KINSHUK CHATURVEDI EE BRIDGESTONE 
160 SARANG RADKE EE BRIDGESTONE 
161 AMOL RASTOGI EE INFOSYS        
162 MEGHA DAHIYA EE INFOSYS        
163 PADMAJA GHARGE EE INFOSYS        
164 VARUN BOTHRA EE INFOSYS        
165 AMOL RASTOGI EE
166 ISHAN JAIN EE MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA  
167 KAMALKANT   TIWARI EE MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA  
168 NIDHI MULEY EE MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA  
169 PARTH CHOUDHARY EE MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA  
170 ANIRUDDH SASODE EE MAN & FORCE MOTORS     (final result awaited)     
171 ARPITA SHROFF EE MAN & FORCE MOTORS     (final result awaited)     
172 PURUSHOTTAM VAIRAGI EE MAN & FORCE MOTORS     (final result awaited)     
173 SHWETA SHARMA EE MAN & FORCE MOTORS     (final result awaited)     
174 MOHIT GUPTA EE SURYA LTD. 
175 ISHAN JAIN EE TCS
176 MANISH SAWLANI EE TCS
177 NIDHI MULEY EE TCS
178 ASHVINI DIXIT EE VEDANTA
179 ITISHRI PATHAK EE VEDANTA
180 NIDHI POTDAR EE WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
181 NITESH RAJORIYA EE WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
182 RAM SAHU EE WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
183 SIDDHARTH DALAL EE WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
184 SULABH CHATURVEDI EE WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
185 VIPUL TANEJA  EE WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
186 YUVRAJ PURAWAT EE WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
187 MONIL GOYAL EI ARUCOM  
188 DEEP DALE EI CSC     
189 ASMITA JOSHI EI Cummins India
190 SHREYAS RASHINKAR EI Cummins India
191 SUGANDHA AGARWAL EI Cummins India
192 ADIRATH WADGE EI INFOSYS        
193 ANJU MANDLOI EI INFOSYS        
194 PALAK AGRAWAL EI INFOSYS        
195 PAULOMI CHAKRABARTI EI INFOSYS        
196 PRIYANKA SONI EI INFOSYS        
197 PUSHPINDER SINGH SAPPAL EI INFOSYS        
198 ROYSTON REBELLO EI INFOSYS        
199 VIPUL JAIN EI INFOSYS        
200 UDAY JOSHI EI
201 GUNJAN SHUKLA EI SURYA LTD. 
202 ARPIT GARG EI SURYA LTD. 
203 ANJU MANDLOI EI TCS
204 AVISHA MISHRA EI TCS
205 POONAM KEWALRAMANI EI TCS
206 POORVIE CHORDIYA EI TCS
207 PRANJAL GUPTA EI TCS
208 SAKSHI LUMBA EI TCS
209 SAURABH WAGH EI TCS
210 UDAY JOSHI EI TCS
211 SUJAI SEN EI VEDANTA
212 ATUL MISHRA EI WIPRO SOLUTIONS       
213 SHREYAS RASHINKAR EI WIPRO SOLUTIONS       
214 ANKIT SOMANI EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
215 ANKIT VERMA EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
216 ARPAN MAHESHWARI EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
217 BABUL DUBEY EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
218 GUNJAN SHUKLA EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
219 MAYANK GUPTA EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
220 RAHUL SINGH NAYAL EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
221 SAURABH SINGH PAWAR EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
222 SHREYAS GOKHLE EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
223 SUGANDHA AGRAWAL EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
224 VISHAKHA SONI EI WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
225 NAMIT PANDEY EI ZENSAR
226 ANKUR UPADHYAY EX WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
227 ARPITA BASANT SHROFF EX WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
228 RAJNISH KUMAR SINGH EX ZENSAR
229 ANKITA KOTHARI IT CSC     
230 ANKITA JAIN IT CSC     
231 ANSHUL WALVEKAR IT CSC     
232 ARPIT JHANWAR IT CSC     
233 JAYDEEP NARANG IT CSC     
234 KHUSHBOO CHHABLANI IT CSC     
235 PURVI SHAH IT CSC     
236 RISHIKESH KOTHARI IT CSC     
237 SUCHETA GUNE IT CSC     
238 VISHAL MANDLIK IT CSC     
239 ANKITA JAIN IT INFOSYS        
240 ANSHU DHAKAD IT INFOSYS        
241 ANSHUL SHUKLA IT INFOSYS        
242 ARPITA BADJATYA IT INFOSYS        
243 DARPAN SONI IT INFOSYS        
244 DIVYA AGRAWAL IT INFOSYS        
245 DIVYA GARG IT INFOSYS        
246 EMILY D'SOUZA IT INFOSYS        
247 GAURAV KASHYAP IT INFOSYS        
248 GURPAL S. GANDHI IT INFOSYS        
249 JAYDEEP NARANG IT INFOSYS        
250 JHUJHAR SINGH KHURANA IT INFOSYS        
251 KAUSHAL WADHWANI IT INFOSYS        
252 KHUSHBU CHHABLANI IT INFOSYS        
253 KRATI VYAS IT INFOSYS        
254 KRINA LALWANI IT INFOSYS        
255 MAYANK SEHGAL IT INFOSYS        
256 PANKAJ JAISWAL IT INFOSYS        
257 PURVI SHAH IT INFOSYS        
258 RAHUL JAIN IT INFOSYS        
259 REEMA TODEWALE IT INFOSYS        
260 RISHIKESH KOTHARI IT INFOSYS        
261 SAMEER MAKODE IT INFOSYS        
262 SAMEER WADHWANI IT INFOSYS        
263 SAURABH MEGHLAN IT INFOSYS        
264 SHREYAS HARIDAS IT INFOSYS        
265 SHUBHAM TRIPATHI IT INFOSYS        
266 SUCHINDRA KALA IT INFOSYS        
267 VINI KATARIA IT INFOSYS        
268 EMILY D'SOUZA IT KIRLOSKER BROTHERS    
269 POOJA VERMA IT RAVE INFOSYS
270 ADNAN PRESSWALA IT TCS
271 AKSHAY SODANI IT TCS
272 ANKITA JAIN IT TCS
273 ANURAG BAPAT IT TCS
274 ARPITA BADJATYA IT TCS
275 DIVYA AGRAWAL IT TCS
276 GAURAV KASHYAP IT TCS
277 GURPAL S. GANDHI IT TCS
278 HARSHIT MEHTA IT TCS
279 NEHA UPADHYAY IT TCS
280 PARUL LAKKAD IT TCS
281 RISHIKESH KOTHARI IT TCS
282 SAMEER MAKODE IT TCS
283 SAMEER WADHWANI IT TCS
284 SUCHETA GUNE IT TCS
285 AKANKSHA SHAMWANT IT WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
286 SUMIT MIDHA IT WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
287 VISHAL MANDLIK IT WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
288 VISHAL MANDLIK IT ZENSAR
289 SUTIKSH JOSHI MECH AMW
290 RITESH PARMAR MECH AMW
291 SHATANU RAGHUVANSHI MECH BRIDGESTONE 
292 SHIVENDRA SINGH  MECH BRIDGESTONE 
293 SOURABH SHARMA MECH BRIDGESTONE 
294 VARUN DHARKAR MECH BRIDGESTONE 
295 SHANTANU RAGHUWANSHI MECH Cummins India
296 KUSH ARORA MECH INFOSYS        
297 MADHAV GUPTA MECH INFOSYS        
298 SANDEEP PHERWANI MECH INFOSYS        
299 SAURABH SHARMA MECH INFOSYS        
300 SUTIKSH JOSHI MECH INFOSYS        
301 ANIKET BASU MECH KIRLOSKER BROTHERS    
302 BHASKAR BARIAR MECH KIRLOSKER BROTHERS    
303 ROUNAK SOMANI  MECH KIRLOSKER BROTHERS    
304 SAPAN MITTAL MECH MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA  
305 PRIYESH TIWARI MECH MAN & FORCE MOTORS     (final result awaited)     
306 RITESH PARMAR MECH MAN & FORCE MOTORS     (final result awaited)     
307 SANJIV KUMAR MECH MAN & FORCE MOTORS     (final result awaited)     
308 SHANTANU RAGHUWANSHI MECH MAN & FORCE MOTORS     (final result awaited)     
309 VINITAA SAHROT MECH MAN & FORCE MOTORS     (final result awaited)     
310 ANKUR DHARIWAL MECH SURYA LTD. 
311 SANDIP WADEKAR MECH SURYA LTD. 
312 PRADEEP CHAUDHARY MECH SURYA LTD. 
313 NITIN SINGH PANWAR MECH VEDANTA
314 Q.S.T.TAJI MECH VEDANTA
315 SHREYANSH KOTHARI MECH VEDANTA
316 VIKAS WAGH MECH VEDANTA
317 RAHUL VERMA MECH WIPRO SOLUTIONS       
318 PRIYESH TIWARI MECH WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
319 VEDANT SHARMA MECH WIPRO  SOLUTIONS(RECRUITERS ACADEMY)
320 ANURAG SHRIVASTAVA MECH ZENSAR

 

 

S.No. Student Name Branch Company
1 Anant Gangrade CS Avaya
2 Yawar Khan CS Avaya
3 Abhimanyu Bharti CS Black Soft
4 Tanmay Jain CS Black Soft
5 Abineet Dubey CS CSC
6 Aditi Hardas CS CSC
7 Ankur Mehta CS CSC
8 Ankur Porwal CS CSC
9 Ashish Tayagi CS CSC
10 Ekta Jain CS CSC
11 Krati Badjatia CS CSC
12 Mohan Mudre CS CSC
13 Monisha Veerwani CS CSC
14 Nency Pinche CS CSC
15 Nupur Agrawal CS CSC
16 Paramveer Arora CS CSC
17 Piyush Kabra CS CSC
18 Preeti Sharma CS CSC
19 Rahul Somani CS CSC
20 Rishab Sanghvi CS CSC
21 Taruna Kukreja CS CSC
22 Amit Kemani CS HP EDS 
23 Arpit Gupta CS HP EDS 
24 Lokesh Gupta CS HP EDS 
25 Arpan Bandari CS Impetus
26 Anant Gangrade CS Indian Navy
27 Ankur Mehta CS Indian Navy
28 Arpit Maheshwari CS Indian Navy
29 Ekta Singh CS Indian Navy
30 Isita  CS Indian Navy
31 Pankaj Singh CS Indian Navy
32 Akshay Kumar CS Infosys
33 Akshita Jenawat CS Infosys
34 Aniket Solanki  CS Infosys
35 Ankur Kashliwal CS Infosys
36 Apurv Yawalkar CS Infosys
37 Arpit Gupta CS Infosys
38 Arpit Maheshwari CS Infosys
39 Arpit Sainy CS Infosys
40 Arushi Gangrade CS Infosys
41 Ayush Ashok Sharma CS Infosys
42 Ayush Garg CS Infosys
43 Bumitra Nagar CS Infosys
44 Chetanya Deshmuk CS Infosys
45 Dhanshree Kekare CS Infosys
46 Gagandeep Singh CS Infosys
47 Harsh Ajmera CS Infosys
48 Harsh Garg CS Infosys
49 Imran Saiyyad CS Infosys
50 Ishan Bagadia CS Infosys
51 Ishita Milind CS Infosys
52 Koustubh Vaidya CS Infosys
53 Kunal Pilley CS Infosys
54 Madurima Nath CS Infosys
55 Mayank jain CS Infosys
56 Mitesh Menda CS Infosys
57 Natasha Jain CS Infosys
58 Neeti Porwal CS Infosys
59 Neha Pandey CS Infosys
60 Nupur Agrawal CS Infosys
61 Pankaj Singh CS Infosys
62 Prateek Joshi CS Infosys
63 Preeti Sharma CS Infosys
64 Rahul Dubey CS Infosys
65 Rahul Somani CS Infosys
66 Rishi Sharma CS Infosys
67 Rochak Mnagal CS Infosys
68 Rohit Chandak CS Infosys
69 Shikha Jain CS Infosys
70 Shikha Sharma CS Infosys
71 Shivam Upadya CS Infosys
72 Shubham Sharma CS Infosys
73 Sonam Chabra CS Infosys
74 Srishti Bhargawa CS Infosys
75 Subham Kala CS Infosys
76 Surbhi Shrivastav CS Infosys
77 Taruna Kukreja CS Infosys
78 Tushar Soni CS Infosys
79 Vikas Kemka CS Infosys
80 Vikas Khandelwal CS Infosys
81 Vivek Gupta CS Infosys
82 Ankur Mehta CS L&T Infotech
83 Ankur Porwal CS L&T Infotech
84 Arpit Mishra CS L&T Infotech
85 Ekta Singh CS L&T Infotech
86 Mayank Gehani CS L&T Infotech
87 Piyush Kabra CS L&T Infotech
88 Shaleen Khandelwal CS L&T Infotech
89 Sourabh Mehta CS L&T Infotech
90 Anant Gangrade CS Mind Tree
91 Ankit Verma CS Mind Tree
92 Sanidya Nanawati CS Mind Tree
93 Akshay Awasthy CS Mphasis Software Division
94 Ankita D.d. Acharya CS Mphasis Software Division
95 Richa Soni CS Mphasis Software Division
96 Rohit Agrawal CS Poornam Infovision
97 Arpit Gupta CS Poornam Infovision
98 Ankit Kumar Agrawal CS Syntel
99 Apurwa Sinha CS Syntel
100 Jitendra Parihar CS Syntel
101 Kamlesh Pawar CS Syntel
102 Lokesh Gupta CS Syntel
103 Akash Sharma CS Tec-Mahindra
104 Ajay Boraskar CS Zensar
105 Ankur Agrawal CS Zensar
106 Arpit Khandelwal CS Zensar
107 Ashutosh Nagda CS Zensar
108 Ayush Sharma CS Zensar
109 Eeshita Dekhane CS Zensar
110 Hussain Bankwala CS Zensar
111 Imran Saiyyad CS Zensar
112 Mahak Paikh CS Zensar
113 Manali Valvekar CS Zensar
114 Mitesh Menda CS Zensar
115 Monisha Veerwani CS Zensar
116 Neha Satsanghi CS Zensar
117 Pooja Kothari CS Zensar
118 Pooja Rawal CS Zensar
119 Prachi Garg CS Zensar
120 Prateek Kochar CS Zensar
121 Raj Vaibhav CS Zensar
122 Rajesh Patidar CS Zensar
123 Sanidya Nanawati CS Zensar
124 Sourabh Sharma CS Zensar
125 Vikas Jain  CS Zensar
126 Yawar Khan CS Zensar
127 Manish Dubey EC Convergys
128 Anchal Singhaniya EC HP EDS 
129 Ankit Kumar Saxena EC HP EDS 
130 Nupur Gupta EC HP EDS 
131 Umesh Singh Rajput EC HP EDS 
132 Shweta   EC Indian Navy
133 Adiya Kandele EC Infosys
134 Amrutanshu Parashar EC Infosys
135 Ashi Jain EC Infosys
136 Devyani Bansal EC Infosys
137 Krati Goyal EC Infosys
138 Manu Swarnkar EC Infosys
139 Mayur Deshpandey EC Infosys
140 Minoti Shrivastava EC Infosys
141 Nihar Garg EC Infosys
142 Nupur Agrawal EC Infosys
143 Prachi Gupta EC Infosys
144 Rahul Pareek EC Infosys
145 Shabeer Bombaywala EC Infosys
146 Shiwali Agrawal  EC Infosys
147 Shweta Vyas EC Infosys
148 Vishmay Shah EC Infosys
149 Apurva Shrivastav EC L&T Infotech
150 Naishat kapade EC L&T Infotech
151 Rounak Mutha EC Mahindra & Mahindra-Auto
152 Vejata Gaur EC Mahindra & Mahindra-Auto
153 Akhil Laghate EC Mind Tree
154 Swarna Prachand EC Mind Tree
155 Sweta Vyas EC Mind Tree
156 Dipesh Gadale EC Mphasis Software Division
157 Raunak Jain EC Mphasis Software Division
158 Prachi Modi EC Persistent
159 Manu Swarnkar EC Sankalp Semi-Conductor
160 Mayur Deshpandey EC Sankalp Semi-Conductor
161 Amit Menariya EC Syntel
162 Neeraj Sharma EC Syntel
163 Peridhi Agrawal EC Syntel
164 Sajal Krishan EC Syntel
165 Nikhil Mishra EC Wipro Solutions
166 Sajal Krishan EC Wipro Solutions
167 Kushagra Javar EE Convergys
168 Aditi Mundra EE Cummins
169 Ayushma Jain EE Cummins
170 Monika Namdev EE Cummins
171 Neha Jain EE Cummins
172 Arpit Damnani EE HP EDS 
173 Arshad Sarfudin EE HP EDS 
174 Depesh Gadale EE HP EDS 
175 Kushagra Javar EE HP EDS 
176 Mayank Aterkar EE HP EDS 
177 Varun Maheshwari EE HP EDS 
178 Vishrut Joshi EE HP EDS 
179 Juzer Nawab EE Infosys
180 Lalit Mehtani EE Infosys
181 Mustfa Bootwala EE Infosys
182 Nikit Bakiwala EE Infosys
183 Ramjeet Kaur Kiran EE Infosys
184 Shrishti Sharma EE Infosys
185 Shrishti Sharma EE Kirloskar Brothers
186 Kshitij Surana EE L&T Infotech
187 Arpit Damani EE Manforce Trucks
188 Akshay Khandelwal EE Mahindra & Mahindra-Auto
189 Saurabh Arora EE Mahindra & Mahindra-Two Wheeler
190 Ritesh Bhatia EE Mind Tree
191 Vinita Kukreja EE Mphasis Software Division
192 Ankur Sethia EE Wipro Solutions
193 Ciril Achenkunju EE Wipro Solutions
194 Mayank Aterkar EE Wipro Solutions
195 Pahal Patni EI CSC
196 Prathmesh Thergaonkar EI CSC
197 Priya Bargal EI HCL Comnet
198 Ashita Porwal EI HP EDS 
199 Ayush Jain EI HP EDS 
200 Jasmeet Singh Sasan EI HP EDS 
201 Jigar Shah EI HP EDS 
202 Mazahir kapadia EI HP EDS 
203 Megha Mangal EI HP EDS 
204 Prajakti Sen EI HP EDS 
205 Prashan Shrivastav EI HP EDS 
206 Prerit Tiwari EI HP EDS 
207 Priya Bargal EI HP EDS 
208 Rahul Pathak EI HP EDS 
209 Renuka Mehta EI HP EDS 
210 Ruchi Pandya EI HP EDS 
211 Shefali Garg EI HP EDS 
212 Shreen Qureshi EI HP EDS 
213 Shuchi Mishra EI HP EDS 
214 Suveg Garg EI HP EDS 
215 Vibesh Prashad EI HP EDS 
216 Rachit Kanchan EI Indian Navy
217 Amrita Shriwastava EI Infosys
218 Ankita Pratana EI Infosys
219 Ayush Tare EI Infosys
220 Bhusha Chandwaskar EI Infosys
221 Garima Kapoor EI Infosys
222 Kangana Shukla EI Infosys
223 Nithi Soni EI Infosys
224 Rachit Rajesh Kanchan EI Infosys
225 Richika Karm Chandani EI Infosys
226 Samiksha Dhamartkar EI Infosys
227 Sukanya Deshmukh EI Infosys
228 Gaurav Gangwani EI L&T Infotech
229 Palak Agrawal EI L&T Infotech
230 S Avainash  EI L&T Infotech
231 Vikas Lakwani EI L&T Infotech
232 Harshal Maheshwari EI Mahindra & Mahindra-Auto
233 Nikita Agrawal EI Mahindra & Mahindra-Auto
234 Priyanka Sharaf EI Mahindra & Mahindra-Auto
235 Shuvik Thakur EI Mahindra & Mahindra-Auto
236 Pahal Patni EI Mind Tree
237 Megha Mangal EI Mphasis Software Division
238 Shireen Qureshi EI Mphasis Software Division
239 Mohit Jain EI Poornam Infovision
240 Jigar Shah EI Poornam Infovision
241 Arjun Joshi EI Syntel
242 Bhakti Sahatrabudhi EI  Mahindra & Mahindra-Auto
243 Ashita Porwal EI (RA) Mahindra & Mahindra-Auto
244 Ajit Shinde IT Avaya
245 Amit Bajaj IT Avaya
246 Neha IT Avaya
247 Mayank Saklech IT Black Soft
248 Pinky Rathore IT Black Soft
249 Tarun Tomar IT Black Soft
250 Anchal Sachdev IT Clear Trail
251 Pinkesh Bordiya IT Clear Trail
252 Tarun Badaura IT Clear Trail
253 Apoorv Khare IT CSC
254 Devya G P Joseph IT CSC
255 Jagpreet K-Sodhi IT CSC
256 Jaskarn Kaur Giran IT CSC
257 Palak Singhal IT CSC
258 Rishabh Morya IT CSC
259 Sangmitra Verma IT CSC
260 Swati Kasat IT CSC
261 Abinay Kunchal IT HP EDS 
262 Arpan Bandari IT HP EDS 
263 Gopesh Vijayvargiya IT HP EDS 
264 Kunal Bagora IT HP EDS 
265 Ayush Jain IT Impetus
266 Kunal Bagora IT Impetus
267 Vikas Jain  IT Impetus
268 Vipul Kumar IT Impetus
269 Aditi Vishwanath IT Infosys
270 Aina Ausaf IT Infosys
271 Akshay Nagpurkar IT Infosys
272 Anjali Jain IT Infosys
273 Apurva Khare IT Infosys
274 Arihani Ranka IT Infosys
275 Darpan Yashlaha IT Infosys
276 Devya G P Joseph IT Infosys
277 Mayank Jhawar IT Infosys
278 Mayur Gupta IT Infosys
279 Mitesh Kabra IT Infosys
280 Neha Jain IT Infosys
281 Pankaj Jagtapi IT Infosys
282 Prashun Chahan IT Infosys
283 Rahul Joshi IT Infosys
284 Rutika Joshi IT Infosys
285 Sidharth Talesra IT Infosys
286 Swapnil Gangwal IT Infosys
287 Swati Damele IT Infosys
288 Swati Kasat IT Infosys
289 Tanya Chopra IT Infosys
290 Apurwa Pancholi IT L&T Infotech
291 Devashish Sharma IT L&T Infotech
292 Ishan Vijaywargi IT L&T Infotech
293 Krati Badjatia IT L&T Infotech
294 Nihit Badjatiya IT L&T Infotech
295 Prateek Ranjan IT L&T Infotech
296 Anchal Sachdev IT Mind Tree
297 Ekta Jain IT Mind Tree
298 Sagar Patel IT Mind Tree
299 Kunal Bagora IT Mphasis Software Division
300 Pawan Kumar IT Syntel
301 Akant IT Zensar
302 Amit Bajaj IT Zensar
303 Ayush Jain IT Zensar
304 Rishab Sanghvi IT Zensar
305 Sang Mitra IT Zensar
306 Tanya Chopra IT Zensar
307 Vikas Jain  IT Zensar
308 Abhishek Rajhans Mech BOSCH
309 Aditya Chitta Mech BOSCH
310 Ankur Lahoti Mech BOSCH
311 Arpit Agrawat Mech BOSCH
312 Ashish Rathore Mech BOSCH
313 Kishan Kislay Mech BOSCH
314 Kumar Maharshi Mech BOSCH
315 Kunal Goyal Mech BOSCH
316 Mayur Khanna Mech BOSCH
317 Mitesh Palrecha Mech BOSCH
318 Mohammadi Kanchwala Mech BOSCH
319 Siddharth Surana Mech BOSCH
320 Swapnil Shrama Mech BOSCH
321 Umang Dwivedi Mech BOSCH
322 Ankita Keshwani Mech Cummins
323 Ankita Keswani Mech Eicher Motors
324 Aamir Sohail Mech Eicher Motors
325 Neetish Seth Mech Eicher Motors
326 Sayyed Ali Mech Eicher Motors
327 Mitesh Palrecha Mech Eicher Motors
328 Anshul Jain Mech HP EDS 
329 Hatim Siye Mech HP EDS 
330 Subhash Shukla Mech HP EDS 
331 Swapnil Mathur Mech HP EDS 
332 Zerghan Ali Naqvi Mech HP EDS 
333 Aditya Chitaa Mech Infosys
334 Ahad Imam Mech Infosys
335 Amir Sohail Mech Infosys
336 Ankita Ashok Kaiswani Mech Infosys
337 Ankur Lahoti Mech Infosys
338 Kunal Maharshi Mech Infosys
339 Mitesh Palrecha Mech Infosys
340 Nitesh Seth Mech Infosys
341 Prashant Singh Kushwa  Mech Infosys
342 Vishal Ferwani Mech Infosys
343 Hukum Singh Tomar Mech Kirloskar Brothers
344 Nikhil Jain Mech Kirloskar Brothers
345 Hatim siyawala Mech Liugong (Result Awaited)
346 Subhash shukla Mech Liugong (Result Awaited)
347 Neeraj agrawal Mech Liugong (Result Awaited)
348 Anil molewa Mech Liugong (Result Awaited)
349 Piyush nayak Mech Liugong (Result Awaited)
350 Nitesh kumar tahariya Mech Liugong (Result Awaited)
351 Mahaveer Mandlecha Mech Liugong (Result Awaited)
352 Ankit sethiya Mech Liugong (Result Awaited)
353 Anshul Choubey Mech Manforce Trucks
354 Ashutosh Singh Mech Manforce Trucks
355 Karamjeet Singh Mech Manforce Trucks
356 Rahul Kabra Mech Manforce Trucks
357 Sayed Zergham Mech Manforce Trucks
358 Piyush Pathak  Mech Mahindra & Mahindra-Two Wheeler
359 Vipul Goyal  Mech Mahindra & Mahindra-Two Wheeler
360 Anshul Jain Mech Wipro Solutions

 

 

S.No Student Name Branch Company
1 Bhavik  CS Amdox
2 Neha Bagga CS Amdox
3 Sumit Singh CS Amdox
4 Aditi Jain CS Aspiring Minds
5 Anuj Khazgiwala CS Aspiring Minds
6 Archita Kanoongo CS Aspiring Minds
7 Chatanya Pundalik CS Aspiring Minds
8 Deepak Patidar CS Aspiring Minds
9 Ishita Maglani CS Aspiring Minds
10 Kratika Agrawal CS Aspiring Minds
11 Purvi Agrawal CS Aspiring Minds
12 Vevek Singh Solanki CS Aspiring Minds
13 Vishvesh Bankwar CS Aspiring Minds
14 Pooja Soni CS Cears Incorporations
15 Aditi Jain CS CSC Ltd
16 Aditi Sharma CS CSC Ltd
17 Amay Jain CS CSC Ltd
18 Garima Sharma CS CSC Ltd
19 Ishita Manglani CS CSC Ltd
20 Manali Motwani CS CSC Ltd
21 Mrunal Rathore CS CSC Ltd
22 Prachi Agrawal CS CSC Ltd
23 Rishi Bhardwaj CS CSC Ltd
24 Sumit Singh CS CSC Ltd
25 Ishita Maglani CS HCL Technologies
26 Kratika Agrawal CS HCL Technologies
27 Ankit Kothana CS Impetus and Cleartel 
28 Vishwesh Bunkwar CS Impetus and Cleartel 
29 Nitin Agrawal CS Indian Navy SSB
30 Aditi Jain CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
31 Aditya Sharma CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
32 Afnan Pathan CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
33 Ajay Bohare CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
34 Ankita Kacholia CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
35 Anuj Khasgiwala CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
36 Archita Kanoongo CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
37 Chaitanya Pundlik CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
38 Deepak Patidar CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
39 Gargi Ranade CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
40 Ishita Manglani CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
41 Kratika Agrawal CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
42 Neha Bagga CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
43 Prachi Agrawal CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
44 Pramila Betav CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
45 Purvi Agrawal CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
46 Saloni Ajmera CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
47 Shruti Bhansali CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
48 Sumeet Ramchandani CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
49 Sumit Singh CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
50 Vinita Agrawal CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
51 Vishwesh Bankwar CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
52 Vivek Solanki CS Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
53 Anuj Khasgiwala CS L & T Infotech
54 Anuj Khasgiwala CS L & T Infotech
55 Anuj Khasgiwala CS L & T Infotech
56 Anish Ratnawad CS Mind Tree
57 Ankita Kacholiya CS Mind Tree
58 Archita Kanoongo CS Mind Tree
59 Deepak Jain CS Mind Tree
60 Gaurav Ajmera CS Mind Tree
61 Prachi Agrawal CS Mind Tree
62 Rahul Khare CS Mind Tree
63 Ravi Limbodiya CS Mind Tree
64 Sawan Kumar Jain CS Mind Tree
65 Sunny Soni CS Mind Tree
66 Aditya Sharma CS Mphasis
67 Deepak Patidar CS Mphasis
68 Sajan Khandelwal CS Mphasis
69 Swati Hirani CS Mphasis
70 Vishwesh Bankwar CS Mphasis
71 Ajay Krishna Bohare CS Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
72 Akash Ratnawat CS Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
73 Gaurav Agrawal CS Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
74 Naha Goyal CS Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
75 Pooja Soni CS Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
76 Ravi Jatav CS Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
77 Pramila Betwa CS Syntel India Ltd
78 Ravi Jatav CS Syntel India Ltd
79 Surbhi Choubey CS Systematics Ltd
80 Mahendra Sharma  CS Tab Technologies
81 Nayan Kadam CS Tab Technologies
82 Prashant Rathore CS Tab Technologies
83 Rajendra Bamne CS Tab Technologies
84 Saurabh Choukse CS Tab Technologies
85 Aditi Jain CS TCS
86 Aditya Bais CS TCS
87 Afnan Pathan CS TCS
88 Akansha Bharti CS TCS
89 Amay Jain CS TCS
90 Ankit Kothana CS TCS
91 Ankit Patidar CS TCS
92 Aporv Shrivastav CS TCS
93 Arun Yadav CS TCS
94 Ayush Rathi CS TCS
95 Bhawik Goswami CS TCS
96 Deepam Jain CS TCS
97 Dhanjay Sharma CS TCS
98 Fatima Pital wala CS TCS
99 Garima Sharma CS TCS
100 Hitesh Hasija CS TCS
101 Ishita Magkani CS TCS
102 Kashtub Shrivastav CS TCS
103 Kratika Agrawal CS TCS
104 Kuntal Desai CS TCS
105 Manali Motwani CS TCS
106 Manoj Patel  CS TCS
107 Marunal Rathore CS TCS
108 Mayank Joshi CS TCS
109 Mayank Rathore CS TCS
110 Mohit Jain CS TCS
111 Mohit Joshi CS TCS
112 Neha Bagga CS TCS
113 Neha Goyal CS TCS
114 Neha Jain CS TCS
115 Nitin Agrawal CS TCS
116 Pinky Hora CS TCS
117 Piyush Tongya CS TCS
118 Pramitesh Jain CS TCS
119 Prateel Gangwal CS TCS
120 Prina Saluja CS TCS
121 Purvi Agrawal CS TCS
122 Rahul Sharma CS TCS
123 Rakesh Morya  CS TCS
124 Rashi Bardwaj CS TCS
125 Ravi Khatri CS TCS
126 Ruchir Verma CS TCS
127 Shradha Patil CS TCS
128 Siddhart Jain CS TCS
129 Smrati Humar CS TCS
130 Tapan YawalKar CS TCS
131 Tejas Shah CS TCS
132 Vikas Jaiswal CS TCS
133 Vishal Shujalpurkar CS TCS
134 Preetish Gangwal CS Techlink
135 Garima Sharma CS Thoughts Works
136 Sarvesh Maheshwari CS Wipro BPO
137 Yash Jain CS Wipro BPO
138 Afnan Pathan CS Wipro Infotech
139 Kratika Agrawal CS Wipro Infotech
140 Ankit Jain CS Zensar
141 Nupur Chhabda CS Zensar
142 Saloni Ajmera CS Zensar
143 Shrikant Kakani CS Zensar
144 Sumit Singh CS Zensar
145 Vivek Singh Solanki CS Zensar
146 Dhawal Sharma EC CSC Ltd
147 Mandeep Khanuja EC CSC Ltd
148 Anuj Loya EC HCL Technologies
149 Madar Vaze EC IBM India
150 Nishant Dialalni EC IBM India
151 Dhawal Sharma EC Indian Navy SSB
152 Anuj Khasgiwala EC L & T Infotech
153 Navneet Sheer Sagar EC Mahidra & Mahindra
154 Rajat khandelwal EC Mahidra & Mahindra
155 Abinav Kumar EC Mind Tree
156 Piyush Rawal EC Mind Tree
157 Skand Purohit  EC Mind Tree
158 Devika Khandeparkar EC Mphasis
159 Gourav Agrawal EC Mphasis
160 Kushal Kathed EC Mphasis
161 Paarth Parekh EC Mphasis
162 Sani Soni EC Sankalp Semi Conductor
163 Urvi Patni EC Sankalp Semi Conductor
164 Pankaj Jai Singhani EC Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
165 Ankit Carpenter EC Syntel India Ltd
166 Ankit carpenter EC Tab Technologies
167 Ankit Malviya  EC Tab Technologies
168 Anubhav Podwal EC Tab Technologies
169 Devendra Mehra EC Tab Technologies
170 Devraj Amarji EC Tab Technologies
171 Pratik Tiwari EC Tab Technologies
172 Rajneesh Patel EC Tab Technologies
173 Aman Pare EC TCS
174 Arpita Mahajan EC TCS
175 Ashish Gokhale EC TCS
176 Dhawal Sharma EC TCS
177 Geetesh Suryawanshi EC TCS
178 Jayant Soni EC TCS
179 Kirti Jaiswal EC TCS
180 Laksh Sharma EC TCS
181 Mandar Vaze EC TCS
182 Mandeep Khanuja EC TCS
183 Moiz Badsha EC TCS
184 Nishant Dialalni EC TCS
185 Nitish Jhawar EC TCS
186 Paresh Somani EC TCS
187 Prachi Panot EC TCS
188 Priyanka Parikh EC TCS
189 Satyam Barsaiyan EC TCS
190 Shikha Ghodeshwai EC TCS
191 Urvi Patni EC TCS
192 Yogesh Chourashiya EC TCS
193 Abhinav Porwal EC Wipro BPO
194 Abhinav Porwal EC Wipro Infotech
195 Moiz Badsha EC Wipro Infotech
196 Nilesh  EE Indian Navy SSB
197 Satyam Jain EE Indian Navy SSB
198 Slok Dave EE Indian Navy SSB
199 Sanket Kalra EE Mahidra & Mahindra
200 Akshat Gangwal EE Mind Tree
201 Mohit Joshi EE Sankalp Semi Conductor
202 Lalit Gupta EE Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
203 Rohit Tiwari EE Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
204 Abhinav Biyani EE TCS
205 Arpit Jain EE TCS
206 Arun Kumar EE TCS
207 Gurpreet Rai EE TCS
208 Hitesh Tejwani EE TCS
209 Krishana Shah EE TCS
210 Mayank Vishwakarma EE TCS
211 Neelesh Dewedi EE TCS
212 Praney Sahu EE TCS
213 Rajat Nahar EE TCS
214 Rajkumar Menon EE TCS
215 Rimple Talati EE TCS
216 Rohit Maheshwari EE TCS
217 Satyam Jain EE TCS
218 Sharad Maheshwari EE TCS
219 Shashank Gupta EE TCS
220 Shlok Dawe EE TCS
221 Sonal goyal EE TCS
222 Surbhi Khandelwal EE TCS
223 Aditya Singh Gaur EI CSC Ltd
224 Neerja Bhalerao EI CSC Ltd
225 Mayank Kapoor EI Indian Navy SSB
226 Anuj Khasgiwala EI L & T Infotech
227 Anshul Khandelwal EI Mahidra & Mahindra
228 Neha Solanki EI Mahidra & Mahindra
229 Nikita Holkar EI Mahidra & Mahindra
230 Ruchika Mehta EI Mahidra & Mahindra
231 Shivram Tabibu EI Mahidra & Mahindra
232 Aliakbar Filmwala EI Mphasis
233 Nitin Agrawal EI Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
234 Ravi Khatri EI Sasken Communication Technologies Ltd 
235 Ankit Malviya EI Syntel India Ltd
236 Abhi Saklecha EI TCS
237 Aditya Gour EI TCS
238 Akshay Soliwal EI TCS
239 Aman Shashtri EI TCS
240 Anand Mahajan EI TCS
241 Avni Dewedi EI TCS
242 Mayank kpoor EI TCS
243 Nakul Bhati EI TCS
244 Neetesh Garg EI TCS
245 Niraja Bhalerav EI TCS
246 Nupur Bansal EI TCS
247 Onil Gangwal EI TCS
248 Parag Dwedi  EI TCS
249 Prateek Shah EI TCS
250 Punit Bansal EI TCS
251 Rahul Biyani EI TCS
252 Rishabh Jawar EI TCS
253 Ritika Laad  EI TCS
254 Shilpa Agrawal EI TCS
255 Shuvhi Aeran EI TCS
256 Snehesh Yawalkar EI TCS
257 Swati Runwal EI TCS
258 Avni Dewadi EI Wipro BPO
259 Anand Mahajan EI Wipro Infotech
260 Avni Dewedi EI Wipro Infotech
261 Jamila Hafeez EI Wipro Infotech
262 Piyush Jain IT Amdox
263 Abhishek Khare IT Aspiring Minds
264 Akshay Bansod IT Aspiring Minds
265 Anpriya Govlani IT Aspiring Minds
266 Chinmay Daga IT Aspiring Minds
267 Shivani Chobey IT Aspiring Minds
268 Abhishek Khare IT Cleartel Ltd
269 Chinmay Apte IT Cleartel Ltd
270 Abhishek Khare IT CSC Ltd
271 Chinmay Apte IT CSC Ltd
272 Swati Sharma IT CSC Ltd
273 Chinmay Daga IT HCL Technologies
274 Harshit Sanghvi IT HCL Technologies
275 Neha Khandelwal IT HCL Technologies
276 Devendra Garg IT Impetus and Cleartel 
277 Saurabh Pandey IT Impetus and Cleartel 
278 Abhishek Khare IT Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
279 Akshay Bansod IT Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
280 Chinmay Daga IT Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
281 Mohammad Ali IT Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
282 Priya Phatak IT Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
283 Shivani Choubey IT Kuliza technologies Ltd (Result Awaited)
284 Anuj Khasgiwala IT L & T Infotech
285 Akshay Bansod IT Mind Tree
286 Alisha Chouhan IT Mind Tree
287 Shradha Bandari IT Mind Tree
288 Abhishek Khare IT Mphasis
289 Chinmay Daga IT Mphasis
290 Neeti Saluja IT Mphasis
291 Rohan Kacholia IT Mphasis
292 Shivani Choubey IT Mphasis
293 Manish Mund IT Tab Technologies
294 Ravi Pal Singh Choudhry IT Tab Technologies
295 Aastha Swaroop  IT TCS
296 Achal Atlani IT TCS
297 Akansha Chawla IT TCS
298 Aman Panchal IT TCS
299 Amber Gupta IT TCS
300 Ankita Gupta IT TCS
301 Anmol Rai IT TCS
302 Anshima Jain IT TCS
303 Ayush Agrawal IT TCS
304 Chinmey Apte IT TCS
305 Devendra Garg  IT TCS
306 Diksha Dawani IT TCS
307 Harshit Sanghvi IT TCS
308 Kratika Shri Shrimal IT TCS
309 Lakshminarayan Charan IT TCS
310 Mayur Patidar IT TCS
311 Mitali Bhagyawanshi IT TCS
312 Neetesh Kale IT TCS
313 Shivam Upadhyaay IT TCS
314 Shweta Arya IT TCS
315 Sourabh Pandey IT TCS
316 Swati Sharma IT TCS
317 Vikas Khushwa IT TCS
318 Vivek Raghuvanshi IT TCS
319 Anchal Atlani IT Wipro Infotech
320 Ankita Gupta IT Wipro Infotech
321 Harshit Sanghvi IT Wipro Infotech
322 Sakshi Saxena IT Wipro Infotech
323 Siddharth Jain IT Wipro Infotech
324 Mohamad Ramiz Ali IT Zensar
325 Priya pathak IT Zensar
326 Ashish Jain Mech Bhandari Foils & Tubes Ltd
327 Mahesh Barodiya Mech Bhandari Foils & Tubes Ltd
328 Mukesh Solanki Mech Bhandari Foils & Tubes Ltd
329 Navin Bhadouria Mech Bhandari Foils & Tubes Ltd
330 Nishchal Gosh Mech Bhandari Foils & Tubes Ltd
331 Rajesh Bisen Mech Bhandari Foils & Tubes Ltd
332 Ram Babu Raghuvanshi Mech Bhandari Foils & Tubes Ltd
333 Aakansha Mital Mech Cummins Turbo
334 Amit Pal Singh Bhatia Mech EICHER-TAFE
335 Arpit Paruti Mech EICHER-TAFE
336 Rohit Lilhare Mech EICHER-TAFE
337 Sachin Dehadra Mech EICHER-TAFE
338 Sameer Sood Mech EICHER-TAFE
339 Sumit K Rahate Mech EICHER-TAFE
340 Utkarsh Tripathi Mech EICHER-TAFE
341 Yuvraj Singh Patil Mech EICHER-TAFE
342 Akansha Mital Mech EICHER-VE Commerial (Volvo Group)
343 Sachin Dehadra Mech EICHER-VE Commerial (Volvo Group)
344 Himanshu Rathore Mech HCL Technologies
345 Neemish Bhatnagar Mech HCL Technologies
346 Aakansha Mital Mech Indian Navy SSB
347 Chirag Tongaya Mech Indian Navy SSB
348 Sachin Dehadra Mech Indian Navy SSB
349 Aftab Hanif Mech Jash Engineering
350 Ankush Saini Mech Jash Engineering
351 Himanshu Rathore Mech Jash Engineering
352 Manish Kumar Mech Jash Engineering
353 Neel Patodi Mech Jash Engineering
354 Nikhil Chouhan Mech Jash Engineering
355 Gaurav Bapat Mech Kirlosker Brother Ltd
356 Nilanjan Dey Sarkar Mech Kirlosker Brother Ltd
357 Paritosh Shinde Mech Kirlosker Brother Ltd
358 Anuj Khasgiwala Mech L & T Infotech
359 Anuj Khasgiwala Mech L & T Infotech
360 Anuj Khasgiwala Mech L & T Infotech
361 Akansha Mital Mech Mahidra & Mahindra
362 Lavlesh Singh Mech Mahidra & Mahindra (Two Wheeler)
363 Preetish Dubey Mech Mahidra & Mahindra (Two Wheeler)
364 Pulkit Gupta Mech Mahidra & Mahindra (Two Wheeler)
365 Chirag Tongaya Mech Manforce Trucks
366 Kushal Gangwar Mech Manforce Trucks
367 Paritosh Shinde Mech Manforce Trucks
368 Rihitanshu Singh Parihar Mech Manforce Trucks
369 Lavlesh Singh Sisodia Mech Mphasis
370 Rahul Khambia Mech Mphasis
371 Krishan Aditya Singh Mech TCS
372 Rohitanshu Parihar Mech TCS
373 Ruchita Gupta Mech TCS
374 Vaibhav Khohli Mech TCS
375 Ashish Jain Mech Wintech Tapadia
376 Dashrarth Tiwari Mech Wintech Tapadia
377 Deepak Gaur Mech Wintech Tapadia
378 Nishchal Gosh Mech Wintech Tapadia
379 Rahul Bele Mech Wintech Tapadia
380 Akshar Desai Mech Wipro BPO

 

 

S. No Student Name Branch Company
1 Harshal Singrah Civil Capital Construction
2 Kanishk Suryavanshi Civil Capital Construction
3 Nitin Sahu Civil Capital Construction
4 Prateek Nagar Civil Capital Construction
5 Sagar Patni Civil Capital Construction
6 Abas Nahar  CIVIL GDCL
7 Govind Nawal CIVIL GDCL
8 Tejas Vinsulkar CIVIL GDCL
9 Shivam Dubey CIVIL Indian ARMY
10 Saagar Patni CIVIL MHIDPL
11 Shalini Tawar CIVIL MHIDPL
12 Mohit Singhal Civil Reliance Industries
13 Shobhit Chepe Civil Reliance Industries
14 Ankit Rayate CS Amdocs
15 Naveen Bhavsar CS Amdocs
16 Pooja Laleja CS Amdocs
17 Poonam Bhatore CS Amdocs
18 Sharan Jain CS Amdocs
19 Aakansha Attri CS CSC
20 Anisha Sogani CS CSC
21 Ankit Mishra CS CSC
22 Ankita kundlani CS CSC
23 Anurag Sharma CS CSC
24 Insia Mansawala CS CSC
25 Kruti Choudhury CS CSC
26 Laveena Khandhari CS CSC
27 Meenal Dugar CS CSC
28 Megha Agrawal CS CSC
29 Namrata Bikchandani CS CSC
30 Nikita khindwarkar CS CSC
31 Nitka Bansal CS CSC
32 Nupur Patanker CS CSC
33 Rajat Talwar CS CSC
34 Rishi Sharma CS CSC
35 Saakshi Jaiswal CS CSC
36 Shiwani Kive CS CSC
37 Shubhangi Joshi CS CSC
38 Siddhart Verulkar CS CSC
39 Vivek Choughule CS CSC
40 Aakansh Bhandari CS HCL Technology
41 Abhideep Jain CS HCL Technology
42 Abhishek yadav CS HCL Technology
43 Anmol Bhushan CS HCL Technology
44 Arpita Surana CS HCL Technology
45 Ayushree Bansal CS HCL Technology
46 Dipali Bangar CS HCL Technology
47 Kajal Satrawala CS HCL Technology
48 Kinshuk Agrawal CS HCL Technology
49 Nikhar Tare CS HCL Technology
50 Nupur Kadam CS HCL Technology
51 Shruti Arora CS HCL Technology
52 Shweta Agrawal CS HCL Technology
53 Aakash CS Impetus
54 GaganDeep Singh Panesar CS Impetus
55 Hussain CS Impetus
56 Neha CS Impetus
57 Zehabiya CS Impetus
58 Poonam Bhatore CS InnoEye Technology
59 Prateek Chohan CS InnoEye Technology
60 Ayush Kala  CS MU Sigma
61 Mahima Adani CS MU Sigma
62 Parul Gupta CS MU Sigma
63 Yashi Chouhan CS Oracle
64 Nikhil Sharma cs Persistent
65 Krishna Nevtiya CS Systango Technologies
66 Aadil Hussain CS TCS
67 Abhidhi Jain CS TCS
68 Ajay Saini CS TCS
69 Akash Mangal CS TCS
70 Anisha Lunawat CS TCS
71 Ankit Rayte CS TCS
72 Ankita Likhar CS TCS
73 Anurag Agrawal CS TCS
74 Arpan Jain CS TCS
75 Arpit Mehta CS TCS
76 Arshee Sheikh CS TCS
77 Avani Mittal CS TCS
78 Ayush Goyal CS TCS
79 Dheeraj Jetha CS TCS
80 Divya Jain CS TCS
81 Harshit Jain CS TCS
82 Harshita sahu CS TCS
83 Hussain Saify CS TCS
84 Insia Mansawala CS TCS
85 Jayesh Kansal CS TCS
86 Mayank Deshpandey CS TCS
87 Meenal Dugar CS TCS
88 Nidhi Partani CS TCS
89 Nikita Betala CS TCS
90 Nishant Patwa CS TCS
91 Noopur vadhva CS TCS
92 Pooja laleja CS TCS
93 Poonam Singhai CS TCS
94 pravi Malviya CS TCS
95 Prerna  Gupta CS TCS
96 Rahul Patidar CS TCS
97 sakshi Jaiswal CS TCS
98 Shika wanvat CS TCS
99 Shubham Karoriya CS TCS
100 Sumit Bagga CS TCS
101 Surbhi Sharma CS TCS
102 Swati Premchandani CS TCS
103 Tanmay Agrawal CS TCS
104 Urvashi Tomar CS TCS
105 yashi Chouhan CS TCS
106 Zahabia Valiji CS TCS
107 Yash Singh Bilware CS Wipro Technologies
108 Manan Shah CS Wipro Technologies
109 Abhishek Yadav CS Yash Technology 
110 Himanshu Sharma CS Yash Technology 
111 Kinshuk Agrawal CS Yash Technology 
112 Krishna Nevtiya CS Yash Technology 
113 Nidhi Bapat CS Yash Technology 
114 Shihki Porwal CS Yash Technology 
115 Shweta Agrawal CS Yash Technology 
116 Aditi Silawat CS Zensar Technology
117 Aman Soni CS Zensar Technology
118 Ankita Gupta CS Zensar Technology
119 Arpit Kothari CS Zensar Technology
120 krunal Patel CS Zensar Technology
121 Sakshi Agrawal CS Zensar Technology
122 Surbhi Gosh CS Zensar Technology
123 Vibha Salvia CS Zensar Technology
124 Yuti Agrawal CS Zensar Technology
125 Aabhas Sharma EC CSC
126 Ali Asgar salim EC CSC
127 Ankit P Chandre EC CSC
128 Geetesh Pandit EC CSC
129 Nevedita Saha EC CSC
130 Shaily Badjatya EC CSC
131 Rachita Deshpande EC CSC
132 Abhishek Varghese EC HCL Technology
133 Aman Maheshwari EC HCL Technology
134 Anushri Sakargaye EC HCL Technology
135 Ashvin Munshi EC HCL Technology
136 Hussain Chatriwala EC HCL Technology
137 Ipshita Mishra EC HCL Technology
138 Mohinish Kaveeshwar EC HCL Technology
139 Prashant Siroliya EC HCL Technology
140 Vaibhav Dubey EC HCL Technology
141 Varun Dalal EC HCL Technology
142 Sankalp Jain EC Sankalp Semiconductor
143 Abhishek Gangrade EC TCS
144 Akanksha Jain EC TCS
145 Anika shirolkar EC TCS
146 Ankit Golechha EC TCS
147 Ankit Mahajan EC TCS
148 Apeksha Dubey EC TCS
149 Ashish Negi EC TCS
150 Divya Agrawal EC TCS
151 Gurashish  EC TCS
152 Hussain Chatriwala EC TCS
153 Karnik Shriwastava EC TCS
154 Kunal Verma EC TCS
155 Man Mohan Kokra EC TCS
156 Mansee Sharma EC TCS
157 Mohit Patidar EC TCS
158 Nachiket Garge EC TCS
159 Nevedita Saha EC TCS
160 Nitin Deshmukh EC TCS
161 Nitin Gupta EC TCS
162 Nitin Tiwari EC TCS
163 Parag Nuwal EC TCS
164 pratik Gurjar EC TCS
165 Priya  Shrivatav EC TCS
166 Priyanshu Jain EC TCS
167 Rahita Singapurwala EC TCS
168 Rishab Jain EC TCS
169 Samiksha Sharma EC TCS
170 Sankalp Jain EC TCS
171 Shivam Goyal EC TCS
172 Vibhor Mahajan EC TCS
173 Yogesh Pimplikar EC TCS
174 Aman Deep Singh Chabra EC Yash Technology 
175 Aman Maheshwari EC Yash Technology 
176 Palash Trivedi EC Yash Technology 
177 Vipul Limay EC Yash Technology 
178 Mahesh Mantri EE Bridgistone
179 Pragya Divedi EE CSC
180 ashish mittal EE HCL Technology
181 Gargi Pathak EE HCL Technology
182 Gargi Pathak EE HCL Technology
183 Mahesh Mantri EE HCL Technology
184 mayur kumar EE HCL Technology
185 Rishai Jain EE HCL Technology
186 Suyash Kalyankar EE HCL Technology
187 Dharm Ranjan Gupta EE MHIDPL
188 rajeev bajj EE MU Sigma
189 Aaditya Kanthaliya EE TCS
190 Abhinav Koranne EE TCS
191 Ankit Kumar EE TCS
192 Harshit Khanduja EE TCS
193 Mahim Mittal EE TCS
194 Neha Telreja EE TCS
195 Samarth Agrawal EE TCS
196 shaishil mandot EE TCS
197 Sharad Morya EE TCS
198 Unnati Swami EE TCS
199 Ankit Kumar EE Vedanta
200 Mahim Mittal EE Vedanta
201 Sumit Bhambori EE Wipro Technologies
202 Devyani Supekar EI CSC
203 Aditi Verma EI CSC
204 Anshul Mittal EI CSC
205 Nuper Khandalwal EI CSC
206 Priyanka Biyani EI CSC
207 Kirti Gupta EI HCL Technology
208 Monika Taose EI HCL Technology
209 Palak Shrivatav EI HCL Technology
210 Saloni Shah EI HCL Technology
211 Shakshi Udawat EI HCL Technology
212 Zeeshant Fiasal Khan EI HCL Technology
213 Nukul Vyas EI JK Cement
214 Sakshi Udhavat EI JK Cement
215 Kavish Dabade EI Mahindra & Mahindra
216 Namarta Jai Sighghani EI TCS
217 Nidhi Mandloi EI TCS
218 puneet Dhabira EI TCS
219 Rohit Nagar EI TCS
220 Savita Khanduja EI TCS
221 Anshul Mittal EI Vedanta
222 Nikhil Singh EI Vedanta
223 Nukul Vyas EI Vedanta
224 Pooja Sharma EI Vedanta
225 Sakshi Udawat EI Vedanta
226 Yashi Sharma EI Vedanta
227 Akshay pare EX JK Cement
228 Darpan Soni EX JK Cement
229 Dharmranjan Gupta EX JK Cement
230 Mayuri EX JK Cement
231 Pranjal Jaju IT Amdocs
232 Sahil Arora IT Amdocs
233 Shubham Panat IT Amdocs
234 Aayushi Gaur IT CSC
235 Akash Kharche IT CSC
236 Amey Mule IT CSC
237 Ananya Shrivatav IT CSC
238 Ankita Bhopatkar IT CSC
239 Ashish Tolandiya IT CSC
240 Ashita Jain IT CSC
241 Gunjan Sadhwani IT CSC
242 Himani Sisodiya IT CSC
243 Kamna Pamnani IT CSC
244 Manjeet Singh Yaday IT CSC
245 Manpreet Kaur Sasan IT CSC
246 Nikhil Jagetiya IT CSC
247 Rishi Raizada IT CSC
248 Sapna Bist IT CSC
249 Shreya Vilas Bakhi IT CSC
250 Viditi Jajodia IT CSC
251 Yashi Upadhaya IT CSC
252 Aastha Sharma IT HCL Technology
253 Heena Jain IT HCL Technology
254 Idiris Batwala IT HCL Technology
255 Lakhan Singh Chouhan IT HCL Technology
256 Priya Aarya IT HCL Technology
257 Sailee Malhotra IT HCL Technology
258 Pranjal jaju IT Impetus
259 Rinky IT Impetus
260 Srushti Ekbote IT Impetus
261 Umesh Kushwah  IT InnoEye Technology
262 Pranjal Jaju IT Microsoft
263 KRATI PAW IT Persistent
264 Surabhi  IT Persistent
265 Surabhi Joshi IT Persistent
266 Anisha Kastoori IT TCS
267 Archana Singh IT TCS
268 Ashita senwalaka IT TCS
269 Karishma Jain IT TCS
270 Pranil Jain IT TCS
271 Satinder Jhajj IT TCS
272 Shubham Panak IT TCS
273 Yukti Pande IT TCS
274 Aastha Sharma IT Yash Technology 
275 Ankit Jain IT Yash Technology 
276 Ipshita Mishra IT Yash Technology 
277 Pooja Khanvilkar IT Yash Technology 
278 Abhishek Narshigani IT Zensar Technology
279 Bhavna Bharvani IT Zensar Technology
280 Divyanshu Shrimal IT Zensar Technology
281 Karishma Jain IT Zensar Technology
282 Rajat agrawal IT Zensar Technology
283 Vijay Makhijani MCA Amdocs
284 Shashak Verma MCA CSC
285 Abha Sharma MCA CSC
286 Gurdeep Singh Sodi MCA HCL Technology
287 Priyanka Parlekar MCA HCL Technology
288 Prachi Jain MCA Impetus
289 Alifiya Malik MCA InnoEye Technology
290 Ashish Modi MCA InnoEye Technology
291 Kuldeep Solanki MCA InnoEye Technology
292 Vikas Kushwah MCA InnoEye Technology
293 Saurabh Sinde MCA Systango Technologies
294 Amit Vishvakarma MCA TCS
295 Preetam Sisodiya MCA TCS
296 preeti Jain MCA TCS
297 Pushpam Tiwari MCA TCS
298 Vijay Makhijani MCA TCS
299 Ashish Pipli MECH Bridgistone
300 Divya Mishra MECH Bridgistone
301 Aashutosh Sangariya MECH GDCL
302 Abhishek Taare MECH GDCL
303 Ajitab Nimrot MECH GDCL
304 Aman Gangle MECH GDCL
305 Ankit Parmar MECH GDCL
306 Ankur Sharma MECH GDCL
307 Anshul Jain MECH GDCL
308 Avnindra Singh MECH GDCL
309 Prateek Singh Sengar MECH GDCL
310 Tushar Arora MECH GDCL
311 Aashay Muley MECH Genral Motors
312 Ankit Sambhar Mech HCL Technology
313 Mudit Chaturvedi Mech HCL Technology
314 Palash Trivedi MECH HCL Technology
315 Shubham Gupta MECH Indian ARMY
316 Ankur Solanki Mech JK Cement
317 Anshul Jangalwa Mech JK Cement
318 Purvesh Kasliwal Mech JK Cement
319 Rohit Manjrekar Mech JK Cement
320 Shubham Gupta Mech JK Cement
321 Chirag Katuriya MECH Mahindra & Mahindra
322 Mihir Marathe MECH Mahindra & Mahindra
323 Aaditya Kumar singh Mech Reliance Industries
324 Aman Gangle Mech Reliance Industries
325 Ankur Soanki Mech Reliance Industries
326 Anshul Jangalwa Mech Reliance Industries
327 Bhavesh Sharma Mech Reliance Industries
328 Divyanshu Agrawal Mech Reliance Industries
329 Jagveer singh Siddhu Mech Reliance Industries
330 Mahesh Panchal Mech Reliance Industries
331 Mudit Chaturvedi Mech Reliance Industries
332 Rahul Mehra Mech Reliance Industries
333 Rohit khandelwal Mech Reliance Industries
334 Shrineeraj Laddha Mech Reliance Industries
335 Tushar Arora Mech Reliance Industries
336 Vishal Bhansali Mech Reliance Industries
337 Abheeti Goyal Mech TCS
338 Ankit Jain MECH TCS
339 Ashay Mulye MECH TCS
340 Mihir Marathe MECH TCS
341 Parag Modi MECH TCS
342 Priyank Sethi MECH TCS
343 Rohit khandelwal MECH TCS
344 Sagar Arora MECH TCS
345 Saman Khan MECH TCS
346 Shubham Gupta MECH TCS
347 Abhiti Goyal MECH Vedanta
348 Anshul Jangalwa mech Vedanta
349 Prashant Gaur mech Vedanta
350 Rahul Singh mech Vedanta

 

S.No. Student Name Branch/Course Company
1 Neha Pherwani CIVIL INFOSYS
2 Rohit Motwani CIVIL MU SIGMA
3 Nikil Darbade CIVIL EHPL
4 Milind joshi CIVIL MU SIGMA
5 PALLAVI HARSHWAL CS AMDOCS
6 AAROHI JAIN CS AMDOCS
7 ADITYA DRAVID CS AMDOCS
8 AKSHAY SAPRA CS AMDOCS
9 ARPIT BASER CS AMDOCS
10 ASHMEET CHHABRA CS AMDOCS
11 BHAGYASHREE KULKARNI CS AMDOCS
12 DIPALI GARG CS AMDOCS
13 DISHA AGRAWAL CS AMDOCS
14 HIMANSHU PATNI CS AMDOCS
15 JAYESH NAGAR CS AMDOCS
16 KANISHKA DHAMIJA CS AMDOCS
17 MAYANK GUPTA CS AMDOCS
18 MEHUL UMDEKAR CS AMDOCS
19 MOHIT GUPTA CS AMDOCS
20 NIDHI GUPTA CS AMDOCS
21 NISHANT JINSIWALE CS AMDOCS
22 PARAVI BHARUKA CS AMDOCS
23 PRACHI PAMECHA CS AMDOCS
24 PRATIK RATHOR CS AMDOCS
25 PRATYUSH HALEN CS AMDOCS
26 ROSHNI GUPTA CS AMDOCS
27 SACHIN BARANIYA CS AMDOCS
28 SACHIN KARMA CS AMDOCS
29 SANKALPANA CHUNARKAR CS AMDOCS
30 SIDDHARTH SINGH CS AMDOCS
31 SILVI GUPTA CS AMDOCS
32 TANMAY M. JAIN CS AMDOCS
33 SONAM JAIN CS BBI infotech ltd
34 PRACHI JOSHI CS COGNIZANT
35 RUCHI PARKIH CS COGNIZANT
36 SACHIN BARANIYA CS COGNIZANT
37 SHIVANI YADAV CS COGNIZANT
38 HIMLOVE MIRADWAL CS COGNIZANT
39 SHRUTI SHARMA CS COGNIZANT
40 ARPIT BASER CS CONCEIRGE TECH
41 TRISHLA JAIN CS CONCEIRGE TECH
42 ADITI GAGRANI CS CSC
43 AKSHAY SAPRA CS CSC
44 ANJU BAGANI CS CSC
45 AYUSH VYAS CS CSC
46 AYUSHI KUKREJA CS CSC
47 CHANDAN JAGWANI CS CSC
48 DIPALI GARG CS CSC
49 DISHA AGRAWAL CS CSC
50 JAYESH NAGAR CS CSC
51 PARMANAND NAGDEV CS CSC
52 PARNIKA PANCHOLI CS CSC
53 PIYUSH MUNGRE CS CSC
54 PRATEEK NAMDEO CS CSC
55 ROOPAL RATHOD CS CSC
56 ROSHNI GUPTA CS CSC
57 SHALVI SHARAN CS CSC
58 SIDDHARTH MANDWAL CS CSC
59 SOURABH RANKA CS CSC
60 SURBHI SETHI CS CSC
61 PARMANAND NAGDEV CS Eicher
62 ADITYA PANDYA CS HOTWAX
63 ADITYA PATWA CS HOTWAX
64 KAMAL KOKNE CS HOTWAX
65 PAWAN VERMA CS HOTWAX
66 KANISHKA DHAMIJA CS HOTWAX
67 MOHD IRSHAD GOURI CS HOTWAX
68 ADITI SHARMA CS IBM
69 HARSHITA DUBEY CS IBM
70 PRACHI JOSHI CS IBM
71 SONIA NAHAR CS IBM
72 SRASHTI VISHWKARMA CS IBM
73 AMITESH MAHAJAN CS IMPETUS
74 HARSH BHANDARI CS IMPETUS
75 NIDHI GUPTA CS IMPETUS
76 PIYUSH KHATRI CS IMPETUS
77 PRINCE RAI CS IMPETUS
78 HRITHIK SARAF CS INFOSYS
79 KANIKA RATHORE CS INFOSYS
80 MOHIT GUPTA CS INFOSYS
81 PURVI TIWARI CS INFOSYS
82 TRISHLA JAIN CS INFOSYS
83 TWINKLE JAIN CS INFOSYS
84 YASHI VYAS CS INFOSYS
85 VIDHYA SAGAR MISHRA CS Innoeye
86 ANKIT VAISHNAV CS L&T
87 ANKITA KARMA CS L&T
88 PRAGATI DHAMDHERE CS L&T
89 SHIVANI PARNERKAR CS L&T
90 Aarohi Jain CS MAINTECH
91 Pavel Rajani CS MAINTECH
92 PRAGATI DHAMDHERE CS MAINTECH
93 PRIYANKA BALWANI CS MAINTECH
94 Satyaki Purandare CS MAINTECH
95 Sneha Modak CS MAINTECH
96 TANMAY M. JAIN CS MAINTECH
97 TEJAL PARANJAPE CS MAINTECH
98 Prachi Lunkad CS MU SIGMA
99 MEENAKSHI JHA JHA CS MU SIGMA
100 NIYANTA MULCHANDANI CS MU SIGMA
101 POOJA THAKUR CS MU SIGMA
102 RAUNAK JAIN CS MU SIGMA
103 SHRUTI SATLE CS MU SIGMA
104 SUYASH SONI CS MU SIGMA
105 VIPIN NAGAR CS NEC TECHNOLOGIES
106 BHAGYASHREE KULKARNI CS NEC TECHNOLOGIES
107 AYUSHI MAHAJAN CS NIIT
108 BHAVIKA JOSHI CS NIIT
109 MADHURAM DHANOTIYA CS NIIT
110 Aayush Jain CS PUBMATIC
111 ARPIT BASER CS SURTEL
112 DISHA AGRAWAL CS SURTEL
113 Aditya pandya CS SYNTEL
114 Anand Sahu CS SYNTEL
115 Anjali Ghure CS SYNTEL
116 Anju bagani CS SYNTEL
117 ARCHI VINAY JAIN CS SYNTEL
118 Ayush Rathore CS SYNTEL
119 Ayushi Mahajan CS SYNTEL
120 Bhavika Joshi CS SYNTEL
121 CHARAN SINGH RASAINIYA CS SYNTEL
122 Harshit Parliya CS SYNTEL
123 Harshul Rathore CS SYNTEL
124 Hitesh Khanna CS SYNTEL
125 kamal kokne CS SYNTEL
126 Neetika Jounwal CS SYNTEL
127 Nisar Kalaria CS SYNTEL
128 POOJA Zare CS SYNTEL
129 Pragati Dhamdhere CS SYNTEL
130 PRANAY MUNDHRA CS SYNTEL
131 Prerna Arora CS SYNTEL
132 rahul singh rajput CS SYNTEL
133 Rohan Kumrawat CS SYNTEL
134 Roopal Rathod CS SYNTEL
135 Saransh Patni CS SYNTEL
136 Shivani Parnerkar CS SYNTEL
137 Siddharth Singh CS SYNTEL
138 SONALI YADAV CS SYNTEL
139 Sonam Jain CS SYNTEL
140 Soniya Jain CS SYNTEL
141 Tanmay Jain CS SYNTEL
142 TANMAY V. JAIN CS SYNTEL
143 tripti harinkhede CS SYNTEL
144 Yash Lakhwani CS SYNTEL
145 Yogendra Parmar CS SYNTEL
146 Pritesh saklecha CS SYNTEL
147 Akhilesh Joshi CS SYNTEL
148 Abhishek Nimaje CS SYNTEL
149 Neha Khare CS SYNTEL
150 Shailendra Malviya CS SYNTEL
151 Apurva Jasodhiya CS SYNTEL
152 Mayank Gautam CS SYNTEL
153 MADHURAM DHANOTIYA CS SYNTEL
154 ABHISHEK JAIN CS SYNTEL
155 Satyam Malviya CS SYNTEL
156 Ishita Joshi CS SYNTEL
157 Zeba Khan CS SYNTEL
158 PALLAVI HARSHWAL CS SYSTANGO
159 SHRUTI SHARMA CS SYSTANGO
160 AASHUKI JAIN CS TCS
161 ABHINAV JOSHI CS TCS
162 ADITYA DRAVID CS TCS
163 AKSHAT PATNI CS TCS
164 ANKITA BHAT CS TCS
165 ANUKRATI BHANDARI CS TCS
166 APOORVA JOSHI CS TCS
167 ASIM KHAN CS TCS
168 CHARCHIT GUPTA CS TCS
169 DIVYA DWIVEDI CS TCS
170 GURLEEN KAUR SALUJA CS TCS
171 HIMANSHU PATNI CS TCS
172 HIMLOVE MIRADWAL CS TCS
173 JAY PATNI CS TCS
174 KAMAL KOKNE CS TCS
175 KHUSHBOO JAIN CS TCS
176 KRUTIKA SHAH CS TCS
177 KSHITIJ GITE CS TCS
178 MANSI DUBE CS TCS
179 MEHUL UMDEKAR CS TCS
180 NIDHI GUPTA CS TCS
181 NIKITA MAHESHWARI CS TCS
182 NISHANT JINSIWALE CS TCS
183 PRACHI PATHAK CS TCS
184 PRATYUSH HALEN CS TCS
185 PRINCE RAI CS TCS
186 ROOPAL RATHOD CS TCS
187 SALONI KHATOD CS TCS
188 SHEEBA KHAN CS TCS
189 SHRUTI SHARMA CS TCS
190 VIVEK JAIN CS TCS
191 AAROHI JAIN CS TECH MAHINDRA
192 ABHIJEET DAGLIA CS TECH MAHINDRA
193 ANKITA JINDAL CS TECH MAHINDRA
194 AYUSHI KHARE CS TECH MAHINDRA
195 CHANDAN AGRAWAL CS TECH MAHINDRA
196 GARIMA KHANDEKAR CS TECH MAHINDRA
197 HORIL DEV RAJAK CS TECH MAHINDRA
198 JAY PATNI CS TECH MAHINDRA
199 KRATIKA AGRAWAL CS TECH MAHINDRA
200 MEHUL UMDEKAR CS TECH MAHINDRA
201 NISAR KALARIA CS TECH MAHINDRA
202 PUNIT LOKRE CS TECH MAHINDRA
203 PUNIT LOKRE CS TECH MAHINDRA
204 ROMIL SONI CS TECH MAHINDRA
205 SAJAL AGRAWAL CS TECH MAHINDRA
206 TANMAY M. JAIN CS TECH MAHINDRA
207 TANVI SHAH CS TECH MAHINDRA
208 TIKSHA RATMELE CS TECH MAHINDRA
209 LOKENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN CS WALKOVER WEBSOLUTION
210 ASHMEET CHHABRA CS WEBDUNIA
211 PIYUSH KHATRI CS WEBDUNIA
212 POOJITHA S CS WEBDUNIA
213 PRACHI NEMA CS WEBDUNIA
214 CHANDAN AGRAWAL CS WEBDUNIA
215 ADITI SITE CS ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
216 ADITYA DRAVID CS ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
217 ADITYA LUNAWAT CS ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
218 HARSHITA DUBEY CS ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
219 PANKHURI MANDLOI CS ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
220 POOJA ZARE CS ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
221 SANKALPANA CHUNARKAR CS ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
222 Purva Sahu CS Infosys BPO
223 Mohit Thapad CS Infosys BPO
224 Yash Lakhwani CS Infosys BPO
225 Vinay Patni CS Infosys BPO
226 AYUSH YADAV EC AMDOCS
227 HARSHA GUGLIYA EC AMDOCS
228 NIDHI NAGORI EC AMDOCS
229 RAJ THARWANI EC AMDOCS
230 RONAK DHANOTIYA EC AMDOCS
231 SHIVANI PANDIT EC AMDOCS
232 SWAPNIL DANGI EC AMDOCS
233 APEKSHA KABRA EC COGNIZANT
234 MANISHA CHAUHAN EC COGNIZANT
235 NIDHI NAGORI EC COGNIZANT
236 POOJA JAIN EC COGNIZANT
237 RADHIKESH RANADIVE EC COGNIZANT
238 RAJ THARWANI EC COGNIZANT
239 RISHIIT SINGH CHHABRA EC COGNIZANT
240 SAGAR KHANWALKAR EC COGNIZANT
241 SHREYA MANDHANYA EC COGNIZANT
242 SWARNIM SOLANKI EC COGNIZANT
243 TANYA JAIN EC COGNIZANT
244 ROHIT GOYAN EC CONCEIRGE TECH
245 ANIMESH VYAS EC CSC
246 APOORV GUPTA EC CSC
247 ARCHA DORIYA EC CSC
248 AYUSHI GARG EC CSC
249 GAURAV SHARMA EC CSC
250 JHALAK GOYAL EC CSC
251 MEENA KEWLANI EC CSC
252 SHIVANI GOEL EC CSC
253 SWASTI SAXENA EC CSC
254 ROHIT GOYAN EC HOTWAX
255 AKANKSHA PENDHARKAR EC IBM
256 SAKSHI SOLANKI EC IBM
257 KIRTI AGRAWAL EC INFOSYS
258 NIKITA SHARMA EC INFOSYS
259 PRAKHAR BHATNAGAR EC INFOSYS
260 PRIYANKA MULYE EC INFOSYS
261 TANVEER MANSOORI EC INFOSYS
262 NIMESH KUMAR SHARMA EC L&T
263 PALLAVI SHARMA EC L&T
264 PEEHU VYAS EC L&T
265 PRATEEK TRIVEDI EC L&T
266 SUNANDA AITHANI EC L&T
267 SUPREET SINGH BINDRA EC L&T
268 TRIVENI JAIN EC L&T
269 VAIBHAV KABRA EC L&T
270 ABHINAV JOSHI EC L&T
271 ABHYUDAY BHADAURIA EC L&T
272 ANSHUL JAIN EC L&T
273 MOHIT SHARMA EC L&T
274 SHWETA GADKARI EC L&T
275 AYUSH KHANDELWAL EC MAINTECH
276 Deepshikha Gathe EC MAINTECH
277 HARSHITA JAGTAP EC MAINTECH
278 KUNAL SHARMA EC MAINTECH
279 PALLAVE VAISHAMPAYAN EC MAINTECH
280 Sumeet Balwani EC MAINTECH
281 A.S. NIKHIL EC MU SIGMA
282 SHIVANI PANDIT EC MU SIGMA
283 RAJDEEP SINGH AJMANI EC MU SIGMA
284 MOHIT BHARTI EC PUBMATIC
285 Abhinav Prasad EC SYNTEL
286 Abhishek Parihar EC SYNTEL
287 Akash Pardeshi EC SYNTEL
288 Ayush Sharma EC SYNTEL
289 Bhavna Karode EC SYNTEL
290 Deepti Sahu EC SYNTEL
291 Diwakar Verma EC SYNTEL
292 Garima Surendrakumar Patidar EC SYNTEL
293 Geetanjali Jhod EC SYNTEL
294 Gourav Kumar Bithale EC SYNTEL
295 Harshita Joshi EC SYNTEL
296 HEMANT MAHALE EC SYNTEL
297 Karanveer Singh Arora EC SYNTEL
298 Mayank soni EC SYNTEL
299 Mitali Jain EC SYNTEL
300 Mohit Bharti EC SYNTEL
301 Monika Runwal EC SYNTEL
302 nehal ravi lad EC SYNTEL
303 pallav vaishampayan EC SYNTEL
304 PALLAVI HARDIYA EC SYNTEL
305 PRATEEK JAIN EC SYNTEL
306 RAKSHA MANDLOI EC SYNTEL
307 Rohit Goyan EC SYNTEL
308 SHASHANK JAIN EC SYNTEL
309 Shivani goel EC SYNTEL
310 Siddharth jha EC SYNTEL
311 Soumya Jha EC SYNTEL
312 Tanya Jain EC SYNTEL
313 Venkat Joshi EC SYNTEL
314 VISHAL MITTAL EC SYNTEL
315 arpit farkya EC SYNTEL
316 Piyush Gupta EC SYNTEL
317 prinkesh bhargava EC SYNTEL
318 Kumud Shukla EC SYNTEL
319 Ajay namdeo EC SYNTEL
320 deepak jaiswal EC SYNTEL
321 AAKIL KHAN EC TATA COMMUNICATION
322 DEEPTI SAHU EC TATA COMMUNICATION
323 HIMANSHU GUPTA EC TATA COMMUNICATION
324 MOHIT BHARTI EC TATA COMMUNICATION
325 PALASH VERMA EC TATA COMMUNICATION
326 PARAG PATIDAR EC TATA COMMUNICATION
327 PRANAY MUNDHRA EC TATA COMMUNICATION
328 RAJ RAJESHWARI LUNAWAT EC TATA COMMUNICATION
329 RAJDEEP SINGH AJMANI EC TATA COMMUNICATION
330 SATYAM SIDDHARTH EC TATA COMMUNICATION
331 SHASHANK LAUD EC TATA COMMUNICATION
332 SRUJAN RODE EC TATA COMMUNICATION
333 ADITI GOYAL EC TCS
334 APURVA KILLEDAR EC TCS
335 CHINMAYA MOYADE EC TCS
336 DURGESH GAWHADE EC TCS
337 ISHITA SHUJALPURKAR EC TCS
338 KUNAL JHAWAR EC TCS
339 MAYANK LALWANI EC TCS
340 MOHIT HARYANI EC TCS
341 NARENDRA RAGHUWANSHI EC TCS
342 NIDHI KHARE EC TCS
343 POOJA JAIN EC TCS
344 PRATEEK JAIN EC TCS
345 RADHIKA MAHESHWARI EC TCS
346 RAJESH CHOUDHARY EC TCS
347 RESHAM KUMARI EC TCS
348 RONAK DHANOTIYA EC TCS
349 SAGAR KHANWALKAR EC TCS
350 SHASHANK JAIN EC TCS
351 SHIVON ANN MATHEW EC TCS
352 SHOBHIT JAIN DORAYA EC TCS
353 SHUCHI VIJAYVARGIYA EC TCS
354 SUMEET KALWANI EC TCS
355 TANMAY MAHESHWARI EC TCS
356 TANYA JAIN EC TCS
357 TARUN BANSAL EC TCS
358 UTKARSH SHARMA EC TCS
359 VISHAKHA LADDHA EC TCS
360 ABHINAV KOTHARI EC TECH MAHINDRA
361 ABHISHEK PARIHAR EC TECH MAHINDRA
362 AMIT GANGRADE EC TECH MAHINDRA
363 AYUSH KHANDELWAL EC TECH MAHINDRA
364 CHINMAYA MOYADE EC TECH MAHINDRA
365 DURGESH GAWHADE EC TECH MAHINDRA
366 E.RAMAKRISHNAN IYER EC TECH MAHINDRA
367 GOURAV PATEL EC TECH MAHINDRA
368 HARSHA GUGLIYA EC TECH MAHINDRA
369 ISHITA SHUJALPURKAR EC TECH MAHINDRA
370 MAHAK JAIN EC TECH MAHINDRA
371 RESHAM KUMARI EC TECH MAHINDRA
372 SANJANA BANSAL EC TECH MAHINDRA
373 SOMYA JAIN EC TECH MAHINDRA
374 SUNNY KATARIA EC TECH MAHINDRA
375 SWAPNIL DANGI EC TECH MAHINDRA
376 Shashank Laad EC Infosys BPO
377 Yogendra Parmar EC Infosys BPO
378 Gaurav Hasija EC Infosys BPO
379 ADITYA BHARADWAJ EI CSC
380 SHIKHAR DUBEY EI CSC
381 NIVEDITA MOURYA EI INFOSYS
382 ANUSHKA JAIN EI L&T
383 PRANAY KEKRE EI L&T
384 MAYANK NEEMA EI MAINTECH
385 Osho Kalwadia EI MAINTECH
386 Pallav Vaishampayan EI MAINTECH
387 RAKSHIT CHOUBEY EI MAINTECH
388 SANKET SOMANI EI MAINTECH
389 RITU LALWANI EI SURTEL
390 HARSHITA HEMNANI EI TCS
391 HEMANT DAS MAHANT EI TCS
392 NIKITA PAREEK EI TCS
393 PAWAN GEHLOT EI TCS
394 PRIYANSH JAIN EI TCS
395 RAJAT GUPTA EI TCS
396 RISHIKA AGRAWALA EI TCS
397 S SAI SRINIVASAN EI TCS
398 SANCHIT AGRAWAL EI TCS
399 UTKARSH SHUKLA EI TCS
400 APARNA SHRIVASTAVA EI TECH MAHINDRA
401 RAKSHIT CHOUBEY EI TECH MAHINDRA
402 RITU LALWANI EI TECH MAHINDRA
403 JHANVI BHATT EX INFOSYS
404 APOORV AGRAWAL EX L&T
405 PRIYANKA SARKATE EX L&T
406 RISHIK PATEL EX L&T
407 SANGAM BHATEWARA EX L&T
408 SHUBHAM YADAV EX L&T
409 SOUMITRA TIWARI EX L&T
410 ANSHUL NAVLANI EX MAINTECH
411 RISHIK PATEL EX MAINTECH
412 SHAWN MANCHANDIA EX MAINTECH
413 AKANKSHA VERMA EX MU SIGMA
414 ANANDITA WADHWA EX TCS
415 ANJALI SHARMA EX TCS
416 ANKITA PENDSE EX TCS
417 FAIZAN SHEIKH EX TCS
418 NIKHIL KHATRI EX TCS
419 PRATEEK JAGTAP EX TCS
420 RAJUL LAL GOUR EX TCS
421 RASHPAL SINGH EX TCS
422 SAMYAK JAIN EX TCS
423 SUYASH JAIN EX TCS
424 RAHUL KALA EX TECH MAHINDRA
425 RITIKA GANDHI EX TECH MAHINDRA
426 Priyanka Mundhare IT AMDOCS
427 Annie Kundnani IT AMDOCS
428 Gunisha Bhojwani IT AMDOCS
429 Himanshu Patidar IT AMDOCS
430 Oshin Khandelwal IT AMDOCS
431 Shrayas Nagda IT AMDOCS
432 Snehal Bankey IT AMDOCS
433 Sourabh Lalwani IT AMDOCS
434 Deepak Baghel IT Blue Express Cargo
435 Shubham Khandelwal IT Blue Express Cargo
436 Huzefa Arif IT ClearTrail (Impetus)
437 Aditi Bansal IT COGNIZANT
438 Darshan Jain IT COGNIZANT
439 Hemlata Verma IT COGNIZANT
440 Ishita Gandhi IT COGNIZANT
441 Nidhi Mishra IT COGNIZANT
442 Priyanshi Dubey IT COGNIZANT
443 Shefali Gupta IT COGNIZANT
444 Suvina Shrimal IT COGNIZANT
445 Prateek Mahajan IT Collabra
446 Amol Kibey IT CSC
447 Apurva Joshi IT CSC
448 Garvit Hasija IT CSC
449 Mayank Gangwal IT CSC
450 Sakshi Baheti IT CSC
451 Shalaka Bakshi IT CSC
452 Aishwarya Garg IT GloboSoft
453 Aditi Patidar IT HOTWAX
454 Aman Agrawal IT HOTWAX
455 Himanshu Singh IT HOTWAX
456 Taher Lashkarwala IT HOTWAX
457 Anuj Jain IT HOTWAX
458 Deepak Baghel IT HOTWAX
459 Shubham Khandelwal IT HOTWAX
460 Grishma Mohan IT IBM
461 Raksha Modi IT IMPETUS
462 Parvinder Singh Saluja IT INFOSYS
463 Sourabh Lalwani IT Innoeye
464 Deeksha Vijayvergiya IT L&T
465 Manisha Patidar IT L&T
466 Moiz Amjherawala IT L&T
467 Yetindra Prakash Bhairve IT L&T
468 Yusuf Ezzi IT L&T
469 Parvinder Singh Saluja IT MAINTECH
470 Avani Dubey IT MU SIGMA
471 Deepak Baghel IT NEC TECHNOLOGIES
472 Ankur Hambir IT NIIT
473 Abhishek Vohra IT SYNTEL
474 Aishwarya Garg IT SYNTEL
475 arpit agrawal IT SYNTEL
476 Divya Dangi IT SYNTEL
477 Manali Jain IT SYNTEL
478 Mohit Thapar IT SYNTEL
479 Pankaj Parmar IT SYNTEL
480 parul joshi IT SYNTEL
481 Prachi Mahajan IT SYNTEL
482 Reetu Ratn IT SYNTEL
483 Shalaka Bakshi IT SYNTEL
484 srushti bugde IT SYNTEL
485 Surbhi Agrawal IT SYNTEL
486 mohammad iftekhar ali IT SYNTEL
487 Ankur Rajesh Hambir IT SYNTEL
488 Ankit Dagdi IT SYNTEL
489 Ankur Raghuwanshi IT TCS
490 Annie Kundnani IT TCS
491 Ayush Indani IT TCS
492 Gunisha Bhojwani IT TCS
493 Himanshu Patidar IT TCS
494 Ishita Joshi IT TCS
495 Manali Jain IT TCS
496 Prachi Garg IT TCS
497 Prashant Jain IT TCS
498 Akshat Agrawal IT TECH MAHINDRA
499 Ankit Patwa IT TECH MAHINDRA
500 Arpita Jain IT TECH MAHINDRA
501 Divya Dangi IT TECH MAHINDRA
502 Gazal Gupta IT TECH MAHINDRA
503 Isha Kalra IT TECH MAHINDRA
504 Niharika Girnar IT TECH MAHINDRA
505 Oshin Khandelwal IT TECH MAHINDRA
506 Prachi Gour IT TECH MAHINDRA
507 Priyanka Mundhare IT TECH MAHINDRA
508 Rahul Rathore IT TECH MAHINDRA
509 Shweta Gupta IT TECH MAHINDRA
510 Snehal Bankey IT TECH MAHINDRA
511 Vivek Idnani IT TECH MAHINDRA
512 Lokesh Thorat IT ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
513 Shrayas Nagda IT ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES
514 Animesh Badjatiya IT Infosys BPO
515 akash kulkarni MECH bharat petroleum co. lmt
516 SUMITRAI MECH BRIDGESTONE
517 ADITI MISHRA MECH CUMMINS
518 Kartik Tiwari MECH CUMMINS
519 VARUN BAROT MECH GENERAL MOTORS
520 Gaurav Gupta MECH INFOSYS
521 palaha joshi MECH INFOSYS
522 ROHIT TIWARI MECH INFOSYS
523 SUMIT RAI MECH INFOSYS
524 ankit sharma MECH MAINTECH
525 arpit potdar MECH MAINTECH
526 Vidhi Atasnia MECH MAINTECH
527 kautilya tiwari MECH MU SIGMA
528 Aman Khan MECH TCS
529 Ayush Thakur MECH TCS
530 Ayush Thakur MECH TCS
531 Balaji S MECH TCS
532 GURDEEP SINGH CHAWALA MECH TCS
533 Kartik Tiwari MECH TCS
534 Mayank Dashputre MECH TCS
535 Natwar Singh Tomar MECH TCS
536 R.A. Karthik MECH TCS
537 Rahul Jhamnani MECH TCS
538 Rahul Pawade MECH TCS
539 rahul pawade MECH TCS
540 RUTVIJ WAZE MECH TCS
541 VARUN BAROT MECH TCS
542 prince pandey MECH TECH MAHINDRA
543 pulkit sharma MECH TECH MAHINDRA
544 ROHAN VYAS MECH TECH MAHINDRA
545 SARAD MACCHIYA MECH TECH MAHINDRA
546 ABHILASH SAXENA MECH WINTECH TAPARIA
547 AKASH MECH WINTECH TAPARIA
548 ASHUTOSH VED MECH WINTECH TAPARIA
549 Ms SHEENA GUPTA MECH WINTECH TAPARIA
550 RAKSHIT JAIN MECH WINTECH TAPARIA
551 SAKSHI JAISWAL MECH WINTECH TAPARIA
552 SUDESH PARMAR MECH WINTECH TAPARIA
553 SUMIT RAI MECH WINTECH TAPARIA
554 VIDHI ATASNIYA MECH WINTECH TAPARIA
555 Utkarsh Jain MECH TRIVENI TURBINES
556 Sudesh Parmar MECH TRIVENI TURBINES
557 Anshul Kumar Rai MECH TRIVENI TURBINES
558 Ashutosh Ved MECH EHPL
559 Aabhas Ved MECH EHPL
560 Ajeet Kumar Verma MECH EHPL
561 Pranjal Jain MECH Infosys BPO
562 Utkarsh Jain MECH Infosys BPO
S.No. Student Name Branch/Course Company
1 Akshay Nalwaya AUTO E Clerx
2 Abhijeet AUTO Tata AIG
3 Arnab Das AUTO Tata AIG
4 Kapil Jaiswal AUTO Tata AIG
5 Mahesh Chouhan AUTO Tata AIG
6 Monik Malani AUTO Tata AIG
7 Shubham Mandloi AUTO Tata AIG
8 Sourabh Malvia AUTO Tata AIG
9 Swapnil Dhanotia AUTO Tata AIG
10 Ankur Shivhare CIVIL Xl Dynamics
11 deepal Mandwara CIVIL ERA Construction
12 Hardik Gosar CIVIL ERA Construction
13 Mayank Singh Gour CIVIL ERA Construction
14 Murtuza Safdari CIVIL ERA Construction
15 Sawan jaiswal CIVIL Wipro
16 Gaurav Biyani CIVIL Xl Dynamics
17 Monika Chanderiya CS Alpha Infotech
18 Gurkirat Gill CS Amdocs
19 Honey Barsaniya CS Amdocs
20 Joyata Choudhary CS Amdocs
21 Mansi Tanwani CS Amdocs
22 Mohita Maheshwari CS Amdocs
23 Ohin Lonsare CS Amdocs
24 Pravesha Chanmasekar CS Amdocs
25 Priyal Jain CS Amdocs
26 Sakshi Chhajed CS Amdocs
27 Siddharth Pathak CS Amdocs
28 Vinisha Parwal CS Amdocs
29 Aastha Maheshwari CS Amdocs
30 Aditi Chhatar CS Amdocs
31 Chirag Bakliwal CS Amdocs
32 Hitesh Agrawal CS Amdocs
33 Kaushal Arora CS Amdocs
34 Moli Singhal CS Amdocs
35 Pranjal singi CS Amdocs
36 Pratyay Sharma CS Amdocs
37 Sneh Patil CS Amdocs
38 Vidit Patel CS Amdocs
39 Kunal Mishra CS Batchmaster
40 Ravi Chaudhary CS Batchmaster
41 Saurabh Jaiswal CS Batchmaster
42 Ayush Soni CS Batchmaster
43 Sunny Balani CS Borm Bruckmeier Infotech India Pvt. Ltd
44 Lalit Nagar CS Borm Bruckmeier Infotech India Pvt. Ltd
45 Abin Gupta CS Capgamani
46 Deepak Kumar Patidar CS Capgamani
47 Mansi Tanwani CS Capgamani
48 Mohita Maheshwari cs Capgamani
49 Oshin Lonsare CS Capgamani
50 Pankaj Badgujar CS Capgamani
51 Pravesha Chanwasker CS Capgamani
52 Priyal Jain CS Capgamani
53 Rahul Dhakad CS Capgamani
54 Rahul Gupta CS Capgamani
55 Rahul Rai CS Capgamani
56 Ritesh Shakyawar CS Capgamani
57 Ritu Chouhan CS Capgamani
58 Sakhi Chhjed CS Capgamani
59 Shivani Patidar CS Capgamani
60 Shubham Jain CS Capgamani
61 Sourabh Porpanth CS Capgamani
62 Tarun Sonone CS Capgamani
63 Vinisha Parwal CS Capgamani
64 Vishal Bhawsar CS Capgamani
65 Yash Jain CS Capgamani
66 Aditi Agrawal CS Capgamani
67 Akshay Khichi CS Capgamani
68 Isha Arya CS Capgamani
69 Jitendra Tyagi CS Capgamani
70 Kamal Singh Kushwah CS Capgamani
71 Moli Singhal CS Capgamani
72 Monika Chanderiya CS Capgamani
73 Prachi Parmar CS Capgamani
74 Pranjal Singi CS Capgamani
75 Pratyay Sharma CS Capgamani
76 Sawan Soni CS Capgamani
77 Siddhart Pathak CS Capgamani
78 Silky Udia CS Capgamani
79 Sneh Patil CS Capgamani
80 Tanima Bourasi CS Capgamani
81 Vidit Patel CS Capgamani
82 Madhvi Shelke CS Capital Via (for BE)
83 Shashank Gite CS Capital Via (for BE)
84 Ketan Jain CS Capital Via (for BE)
85 Sahil Jain CS Capital Via (for BE)
86 Aman Kasera cs CMC Ltd
87 Pranjal Jain cs CMC Ltd
88 Shivani Solanki CS Collebra
89 Basil Abrahim CS Collebra
90 Mayank Kamble CS Collebra
91 Surbhi Bagul CS Collebra
92 Ankit Gupta CS ConsultADD
93 Ayush Soni CS ConsultADD
94 Sunny Solanki CS ConsultADD
95 Mansi Tanwani CS CSC LTD
96 Abhibnav Badotiya CS CSC LTD
97 Aliphiya Johar CS CSC LTD
98 Faisa Shek CS CSC LTD
99 Joyata Choudhary CS CSC LTD
100 Megha Goyal CS CSC LTD
101 Oshin Lonsare CS CSC LTD
102 Richa Jagwani CS CSC LTD
103 Rishi Joshi CS CSC LTD
104 Sakshi Chajed CS CSC LTD
105 Sakshi Mangal CS CSC LTD
106 Sanjana Katariya CS CSC LTD
107 Shubham Patidar CS CSC LTD
108 Smiriti Paliwal CS CSC LTD
109 Surbhi Ayran CS CSC LTD
110 Vishakha Kale CS CSC LTD
111 Astha Maheshwari CS CSC LTD
112 Mahima Rathore CS CSC LTD
113 Nidhi Garg CS CSC LTD
114 Rupal Agrawal CS CSC LTD
115 Somya Gupta CS CSC LTD
116 Neeraj Jain CS Cybage
117 Preeti Patidar CS Cybage
118 Ronal Sethia CS Cybage
119 Simran Chandel CS Cybage
120 Surbhi Jain CS Cybage
121 Swati Jha CS Cybage
122 Tanamya Pisal CS Cybage
123 Aditi Jain CS Cybage
124 sourabh jaiswal CS E-Clinical Works
125 Ankur Rathi CS Hotwax
126 Pravesha Chanwasker CS Hotwax
127 Rahul Bansal CS Hotwax
128 Ayush Shrivastav CS Infobeans
129 sakshi patidar CS Jobong
130 Aayush Soni cs Jobong
131 Anukool Sahu CS Mphasis
132 Ayush Shrivastav CS Mphasis
133 Monika Chanderiya CS Mphasis
134 Nancy Agrawal CS Mu-Sigma
135 Sarthak Potnis CS Mu-Sigma
136 Rahul Kotiya CS Path India
137 Rajat Khare CS Path India
138 Ravi Chodhary CS Path India
139 Shubham Parmar CS Path India
140 Aditi Phatak CS TCS
141 Amogh Pandit CS TCS
142 Ananya Choubey CS TCS
143 Ankit Shah CS TCS
144 Ankush Gupta CS TCS
145 Anshul Sharma CS TCS
146 Bhagyashree Kothari CS TCS
147 Debjana Haldar CS TCS
148 Gurkirat Gill CS TCS
149 Honey Barsainya CS TCS
150 Iqra Khan CS TCS
151 Ishita Neema CS TCS
152 Kanika Kashyap CS TCS
153 Karandeep Chabbra CS TCS
154 Kirti Patidar CS TCS
155 Mahesh Dandotiya CS TCS
156 Mohita Maheshwari CS TCS
157 Nikhil Prashant CS TCS
158 Nishi Jain CS TCS
159 Prasann Mishra CS TCS
160 Rani Chaudhary CS TCS
161 Sourabh Waswani CS TCS
162 Utkarsh Gupta CS TCS
163 Vibhash Jain CS TCS
164 Vinisha Parwal CS TCS
165 Abbas Piplodawala CS TCS
166 Aditi Chattar CS TCS
167 Amandeep Tuteja CS TCS
168 Amruta Rayate CS TCS
169 Arihant Choudhary CS TCS
170 Avini Sogani CS TCS
171 Awani Joshi CS TCS
172 Ayush Rathi CS TCS
173 Chandra Parwani CS TCS
174 Chesta Badjatya CS TCS
175 Chetanya Rathore CS TCS
176 Chirag Bakliwal CS TCS
177 Deepak Begrajka CS TCS
178 Dev Jat CS TCS
179 Harsha Pandagre CS TCS
180 Himanshu Maheshwari CS TCS
181 Hitesh Agrawal CS TCS
182 Honey Goyal CS TCS
183 Kaushal Arora CS TCS
184 Khushboo Bhalawat CS TCS
185 Krati Saboo CS TCS
186 Krishna Mundhra CS TCS
187 Mohammad Fahad CS TCS
188 Moli Singhal CS TCS
189 Nikhil Chakravarty CS TCS
190 Palash Purohit CS TCS
191 Pranjal Singi CS TCS
192 Pratik Joshi CS TCS
193 Punit Gangrade CS TCS
194 Rahul Jaiswal CS TCS
195 Rahul Pareta CS TCS
196 Ram Modi CS TCS
197 Ramesh Ojha CS TCS
198 Ritisha Bhargava CS TCS
199 Rohit Dubey CS TCS
200 Roopali Asati CS TCS
201 Sanil Jain CS TCS
202 Shailee Thapak CS TCS
203 Shreyashi Sharma CS TCS
204 Shubh Chopra CS TCS
205 Shubhi Sharma CS TCS
206 Snehil Vishwakarma CS TCS
207 Srishti Arora CS TCS
208 Srishti Sabarwal CS TCS
209 Sumit Kewalramani CS TCS
210 Suryansh Shrimal CS TCS
211 Vidit Patel CS TCS
212 Vipul Puranik CS TCS
213 Vishakha Singi CS TCS
214 Silky Udia CS Tech Mahindra
215 Siddharth Pathak CS TMR
216 Ayush Soni CS Universal Hunt
217 Rahul Kotiya CS Wipro
218 Rajat Khare CS Wipro
219 Shubham Parmar CS Wipro
220 Tejasui Tayade CS Wipro
221 Vaibhav Pathak CS Wipro
222 Gaurav Joshi CS Wipro
223 Mayank kamble CS Wipro
224 Rishikesh CS Wipro
225 Sourabh Porpant CS Wipro
226 Surbhi begul CS Wipro
227 Tanima Borasi CS Wipro
228 Wasim khan CS Wipro
229 Anmol Parihar CS Yash
230 Kunal Bulchandani CS Yash
231 rishabh rathore CS Yash
232 Sameer Magre CS Yash
233 SAPNA GOLHANI CS Yash
234 shraddha sharma CS Yash
235 Sourabh Waswani CS Yash
236 kamal singh kushwah CS Yash
237 Adrien Pereira CS Zensar
238 Debanjana Haldar CS Zensar
239 Gurpreet Kaur Tuteja CS Zensar
240 Honey Barsaniya CS Zensar
241 Pratika Maheswari CS Zensar
242 Priyal Jain CS Zensar
243 Shubham Khandelwal CS Zensar
244 Sunny Budhwani CS Zensar
245 Urvashi Sharma CS Zensar
246 Akashy Mahajan CS Zensar
247 Hussain Ajmerwala CS Zensar
248 Nayan Sharma CS Zensar
249 Paridhi Vyas CS Zensar
250 Pratyay Sharma CS Zensar
251 Pushpendra Singh Rajput CS Zensar
252 Rishikesh CS Zensar
253 Saloni Modi CS Zensar
254 Sneh Patil CS Zensar
255 Vaibhav Agrawal CS Zensar
256 Stuti Patel CS ZYCUS
257 Iqra Khan CS Amdocs
258 Hemant Kumar CS Batchmaster
259 Navankur verma CS CSC LTD
260 Mansi Tanwani CS Mu-Sigma
261 Priyanka Pant CS Wipro
262 Shalini Yadav CS Yash
263 Isha Arya CS Yash
264 Priya Kushwaha EC Amdocs
265 Aatusha Khandelwal EC Amdocs
266 Aayushi Chawani EC Amdocs
267 Aditi Choubey EC Amdocs
268 Karishma Ramchandani EC Amdocs
269 Palak Agrawal EC Amdocs
270 Priya sarda EC Amdocs
271 Rupal Nahata EC Amdocs
272 Jitendra Kumbhkar EC Capgamani
273 Lalit Singh Kirad EC Capgamani
274 Palak Agrawal EC Capgamani
275 Priya Khushwah EC Capgamani
276 Vishwas Manoj Nahar EC Capgamani
277 Akshita Tiwari EC Capgamani
278 Anisha Rai EC Capgamani
279 Arunima Hejib EC Capgamani
280 Govind Verma EC Capgamani
281 Kamakshi Khetrapal EC Capgamani
282 Kanishka Saloki EC Capgamani
283 Karishma Ramchandani EC Capgamani
284 Lokesh Belwanshi EC Capgamani
285 Mukesh Kumar Ahirwar EC Capgamani
286 Naveen Harsule EC Capgamani
287 Nikhil Sharma EC Capgamani
288 Prachi Sanvale EC Capgamani
289 Pranshu Bisht EC Capgamani
290 Prasann Mohta EC Capgamani
291 Priya Sarda EC Capgamani
292 Priyesh Priyadarshi EC Capgamani
293 Rahul Zadia EC Capgamani
294 Rolly Mantri EC Capgamani
295 Rupal Nahata EC Capgamani
296 Shubham Sen EC Capgamani
297 Vaibhav Patil EC Capgamani
298 Vineeta Verma EC Capgamani
299 Vishal Singh Mandloi EC Capgamani
300 Abhay Shrivastav EC CSC LTD
301 Abhay Shrivastav EC CSC LTD
302 Ali Hussain Musakhan EC CSC LTD
303 Shristi Gusen EC CSC LTD
304 Aashu Jain EC CSC LTD
305 Aditi Garg EC CSC LTD
306 Mranalini Ranpise EC CSC LTD
307 Rajat Porwal EC CSC LTD
308 Sanskriti Agrawal EC CSC LTD
309 Smita Smrat timbhurnikar EC CSC LTD
310 Rishabh Patel EC E Clerx
311 Shashank Juneja EC E Clerx
312 Karishma Ramchandani EC E Clerx
313 Palash Jain EC E Clerx
314 Shruti Sharma EC E Clerx
315 Aayushi Chawani EC IBM
316 Lalit Singh Kirad EC Mphasis
317 Rolly Mantri EC Mphasis
318 Vineeta Verma EC Mphasis
319 Sarthak Jain EC Mu-Sigma
320 Sonakshi Chopra EC Mu-Sigma
321 Aadarsh Pandey EC TCS
322 Abhijeet Saraf EC TCS
323 Akshita Tiwari EC TCS
324 Arunima Hejib EC TCS
325 Chandan Kushwaha EC TCS
326 Kashmira Sinha EC TCS
327 Khyati Pandit EC TCS
328 Lehar Kothari EC TCS
329 Shashank Arya EC TCS
330 Surabhi Chakravorty EC TCS
331 Abhijeet Goud EC TCS
332 Abhishek Gupta EC TCS
333 Abhishek Nayak EC TCS
334 Aditi Bharadwaj EC TCS
335 Aditi Choubey EC TCS
336 Aditi Yadav EC TCS
337 Aditya Chaturvedi EC TCS
338 Akash Baghel EC TCS
339 Aman Shrivastava EC TCS
340 Amir Anis EC TCS
341 Amit Palanpure EC TCS
342 Aniket EC TCS
343 Anjali Jain EC TCS
344 Arpit EC TCS
345 Arpit Agrawal EC TCS
346 Atusha Khandelwal EC TCS
347 Ayush Dubey EC TCS
348 Ayushi Chhawani EC TCS
349 Chandraswami Nagar EC TCS
350 Chinmay Kulkarni EC TCS
351 Dipali Soni EC TCS
352 Geetika Saini EC TCS
353 Gourav Tiwari EC TCS
354 Govind Patidar EC TCS
355 Govind Sharma EC TCS
356 Greeshma Jain EC TCS
357 Harshit Kaur EC TCS
358 Harshwardhan Bhadang EC TCS
359 Himanshu Bansal EC TCS
360 Kalpita Thipsay EC TCS
361 Karishma Ramchandani EC TCS
362 Kunal Pandit EC TCS
363 Manish Dandotiya EC TCS
364 Neha Malani EC TCS
365 Nidhi Kasture EC TCS
366 Nidhish Chamadia EC TCS
367 Nikita Agrawal EC TCS
368 Nikita Bhale EC TCS
369 Nishit Taori EC TCS
370 Nitesh Kalyani EC TCS
371 Nitin Pokharna EC TCS
372 Palak Agrawal EC TCS
373 Perneet Kaur EC TCS
374 Prasanna Damle EC TCS
375 Priya Sarda EC TCS
376 Priyal Nagori EC TCS
377 Rajat Porwal EC TCS
378 Rajat Satle EC TCS
379 Rishabh Mandloi EC TCS
380 Rishi Patidar EC TCS
381 Rohit Samdani EC TCS
382 Ruchita Bansal EC TCS
383 Rupal Gupta EC TCS
384 Rupal Nahata EC TCS
385 Saloni Daswani EC TCS
386 Samarth Khare EC TCS
387 Samarth Khatwani EC TCS
388 Samir Husain EC TCS
389 Sarthak Potnis EC TCS
390 Sarvagya Godha EC TCS
391 Saurabh Gupta EC TCS
392 Sheena Garg EC TCS
393 Shiraz Ali EC TCS
394 Shivangi Pandey EC TCS
395 Shreya Matai EC TCS
396 Shruti Sugandhi EC TCS
397 Shwetank Singh EC TCS
398 Sonakshi Chopra EC TCS
399 Sonakshi Sharma EC TCS
400 Sourabh Agrawal EC TCS
401 Sparsh Shrivastava EC TCS
402 Stuti Agrawal EC TCS
403 Subham Kumar EC TCS
404 Sudeep Mahajan EC TCS
405 Ujjwal Agrawal EC TCS
406 Vaibhav Patil EC TCS
407 Vineeta Verma EC TCS
408 Vishal singh Mandloi EC TCS
409 Vishwajeet Tomar EC TCS
410 Apoorva Khandelwal EC Tech Mahindra
411 Devansh Das EC Tech Mahindra
412 PALAK Sharma EC Tech Mahindra
413 Prachi Mundra EC Tech Mahindra
414 Raghvendra Namdeo EC Tech Mahindra
415 Akash Jain ec Tech Mahindra
416 Kamakshi Kherapal EC Tech Mahindra
417 Ajay Pachoriya EC UNIINFO
418 Sanjay Singh Bundala EC UNIINFO
419 Aakansha Devatle EC Wipro
420 Avinash bansod EC Wipro
421 Himanshu Gupta EC Wipro
422 Amit Kasera EC Wipro
423 Jeet Singh EC Wipro
424 Kamakshi khetrapal EC Wipro
425 Rishabh Khandelwal EC Xl Dynamics
426 Akshita Tiwari EC Xl Dynamics
427 Aadya Rawat EC Yash
428 Karishma Ramchandani EC Yash
429 Mayank Yadav EC Yash
430 vaibhav patil EC Yash
431 Vaseem Khan EE E-Clinical Works
432 Atul Raghuvanshi EE TCS
433 Mazahir Nazmi EE TCS
434 Siddharth Saraf EE TCS
435 Srushti Patil EE TCS
436 Anukool Sahu EE Tech Mahindra
437 RAHUL Dadlani EE Tech Mahindra
438 Shubham Mandloi EE Xl Dynamics
439 Ankit Sharma EI Capgamani
440 Avinash Matani EI Capgamani
441 Aditi Shukla EI CSC LTD
442 Prakhar Raj Tongiya EI CSC LTD
443 Shweta Sahu EI E Clerx
444 Tanay Rathi EI E Clerx
445 Aarti Jain EI TCS
446 Akshat Sharma EI TCS
447 Anant Jain EI TCS
448 Aquib Khan EI TCS
449 Gaurav Bagora EI TCS
450 Hatim Suneli EI TCS
451 Hemant Tak EI TCS
452 Paridhi Jain EI TCS
453 Rahul Gupta EI TCS
454 Rahul Gupta EI TCS
455 Sandeep Mahajan EI TCS
456 Shubham Jain EI TCS
457 Shubham Kumar EI TCS
458 Sonal Kulshreshtha EI TCS
459 Varun Rathore EI TCS
460 Vipul Joshi EI TCS
461 Vishalsingh Mandloi EI TCS
462 Akshat Bang EI TMR
463 Avinash Matani EI TMR
464 Bakar Sadik Agwan EI TMR
465 Apoorva choudhary EI Wipro
466 Avinash Matani EI Xl Dynamics
467 Aaditya Verma EX Capgamani
468 Aakash Kumar EX Capgamani
469 Aakash Patidar EX Capgamani
470 Aashish Ku. Soni EX Capgamani
471 Amit Dixit EX Capgamani
472 Anjali Sisodiya EX Capgamani
473 Anshul Soni EX Capgamani
474 Anuj Kumar Kurmi EX Capgamani
475 Archil Jain EX Capgamani
476 Arpit Malviya EX Capgamani
477 Ashu Jain EX Capgamani
478 Ashutosh Pandey EX Capgamani
479 Chandra Moli Gupta EX Capgamani
480 Gaurav Kasliwal EX Capgamani
481 Harsh Pandey EX Capgamani
482 Hemant K Satankar EX Capgamani
483 Himanshu Mishra EX Capgamani
484 Mahima Rathore EX Capgamani
485 Mayur Agrawal EX Capgamani
486 Mohit Paliwal EX Capgamani
487 Nagendra Kumar EX Capgamani
488 Narendra S Sahariya EX Capgamani
489 Neeraj Dhodi EX Capgamani
490 Neha Narkhede EX Capgamani
491 Omprakash Singh EX Capgamani
492 Parakh Mahajan EX Capgamani
493 Prabhanshu Mishra EX Capgamani
494 Prabhash Ku Ranjan EX Capgamani
495 Pritika Badoniya EX Capgamani
496 Rahul Gokhru EX Capgamani
497 Rahul Singhal EX Capgamani
498 Rakesh Malviya EX Capgamani
499 Shailendra S. Jhala EX Capgamani
500 Shivani Jadon EX Capgamani
501 Shwetank Gupta EX Capgamani
502 Soumya Sharma EX Capgamani
503 Sourabh Agrawat EX Capgamani
504 Tariq Imran Nagori EX Capgamani
505 Utkarsh Ujwal EX Capgamani
506 Vaibhav Kashyap EX Capgamani
507 Vidhi Maru EX Capgamani
508 Vikesh Sukheja EX Capgamani
509 Vivek S Chandel EX Capgamani
510 Parul Goyal EX E Clerx
511 Vivek S Chandel EX Mphasis
512 Abdul Khan EX TCS
513 Aditya Verma EX TCS
514 Anjali Sisodiya EX TCS
515 Archil Jain EX TCS
516 Chandramoli Gupta EX TCS
517 Gaurav Kasliwal EX TCS
518 Gaurav Tiwari EX TCS
519 Hemant Satankar EX TCS
520 Himanshu Mishra EX TCS
521 Mayur Agrawal EX TCS
522 Neha Narkhede EX TCS
523 Priyanka Agrawal EX TCS
524 Rahul Gokhru EX TCS
525 Rahul Singhal EX TCS
526 Soumya Sharma EX TCS
527 Sourabh Agrawat EX TCS
528 Teena Dixit EX TCS
529 Utkarsh Ujwal EX TCS
530 Vidhi Maru EX TCS
531 Vikesh Sukheja EX TCS
532 Aaditya Verma EX Tech Mahindra
533 OMPRAKASH Singh EX Tech Mahindra
534 shivani Jadon EX Tech Mahindra
535 Nitin Kumar EX UNIINFO
536 Anshul Soni EX UNIINFO
537 Amit Dixit EX Wipro
538 Saksham Sethi EX Wipro
539 Shewetank Gupta EX Wipro
540 Mohit Paliwal EX ZYCUS
541 Akriti More IT Amdocs
542 Shweta Acharya IT Amdocs
543 Aaditya Tiwari IT Amdocs
544 Debora James IT Amdocs
545 Jorawar sing Aahuja IT Amdocs
546 Kunjal Neema IT Amdocs
547 Prajvi Jain IT Amdocs
548 Shubham Deshmukh IT Amdocs
549 Tanisha Chabra IT Amdocs
550 Vanjul Bhatt IT Amdocs
551 Ankit Malviya IT Batchmaster
552 Karishma Nanvani IT Batchmaster
553 Ketan Vijayvargiya IT Batchmaster
554 Nidhi Kohli IT Batchmaster
555 Shweta Acharya IT Capgamani
556 Manisha Mukati IT Capgamani
557 Nidhi Kohli IT Capgamani
558 Prajvi Jain IT Capgamani
559 Shubham Deshmukh IT Capgamani
560 Tanisha Chhabra IT Capgamani
561 Vanjul Bhatt IT Capgamani
562 Abhinav Gupta IT Collebra
563 Shivam Khare IT ConsultADD
564 Akriti More IT CSC LTD
565 Lavina Sadhwani IT CSC LTD
566 Miti Malvia IT CSC LTD
567 Shabbir Shaifi IT CSC LTD
568 Shivam Khare IT CSC LTD
569 Shivanigi Yadav IT CSC LTD
570 Shruti Joshi IT CSC LTD
571 Akshay Bhide IT CSC LTD
572 Akshay Jain IT CSC LTD
573 Anuj NAGAR IT CSC LTD
574 Garima Singh IT CSC LTD
575 Nishit Mehra IT CSC LTD
576 Shini gangrade IT CSC LTD
577 Sonal Singh IT CSC LTD
578 Tanisha Chabra IT CSC LTD
579 Aayushi Chodhary IT Cybage
580 Aishwarya Gholap IT Cybage
581 Ashwin Urdhwareshe IT E Clerx
582 vaishali singh IT E-Clinical Works
583 Vaishali Singh IT Finnassure
584 Miti Malvia IT IBM
585 Deeksha Thankur IT IBM
586 Prajvi Jain IT IBM
587 Shini Gangrade IT IBM
588 Tanisha Chhabra IT IBM
589 Vivek talreja IT Infobeans
590 Palak Gangwal IT Jobong
591 Ramakant Goud IT Mphasis
592 Sakshi Dixit IT Mu-Sigma
593 Akshit Murali IT TCS
594 Bobby Jasuja IT TCS
595 Dhaval Doshi IT TCS
596 Himey Jain IT TCS
597 Mansi Mujumdar IT TCS
598 Nikhil Tiwari IT TCS
599 Priya Girnar IT TCS
600 Shivam Saxena IT TCS
601 Shubham Jain IT TCS
602 Vivek Arora IT TCS
603 Abhinav Choudha IT TCS
604 Aditya Tiwari IT TCS
605 Akash Sharma IT TCS
606 Ambar Agrawal IT TCS
607 Ankur Ambekar IT TCS
608 Anu Agrawal IT TCS
609 Avleen Khanuja IT TCS
610 Deborah James IT TCS
611 Deeksha Thakur IT TCS
612 Dhruv Laleja IT TCS
613 Hemant Gupta IT TCS
614 Jorawar Ahuja IT TCS
615 Kunjal Neema IT TCS
616 Murtaza Manasawala IT TCS
617 Paridhi Maru IT TCS
618 Parth Dalal IT TCS
619 Piyush Jain IT TCS
620 Pragyan Gour IT TCS
621 Pranshu Agrawal IT TCS
622 Preeti Patel IT TCS
623 Ragini Lakhotia IT TCS
624 Raveena Pradhan IT TCS
625 Sakina Dewaswala IT TCS
626 Shikha Gupta IT TCS
627 Shubham Deshmukh IT TCS
628 Vanjul Bhatt IT TCS
629 SHUBHAM Jain IT Tech Mahindra
630 Sampurna Shrivansh IT Wipro
631 Aastha Jadia IT Wipro
632 Nikita Kandelwal IT Wipro
633 Shivani Taretiya IT Wipro
634 Palak Gangwal IT Xl Dynamics
635  Abhishek Pandya IT Xoriant
636 AMOGH JAIN IT Yash
637 Amogh Pandit IT Yash
638 divya kandoi IT Yash
639 Shweta Acharya IT Yash
640 vasudha sagar IT Yash
641 Vikas Garhwal IT Yash
642 yogita bhati IT Yash
643 Phalguni Vatsa IT Yash
644 Prajvi Jain IT Yash
645 Vandana Patel IT Yash
646 Miti Malviya IT Zensar
647 Shivam Khare IT Zensar
648 Gokul Shah IT Zensar
649 Jay Chhabra IT Zensar
650 Monika Dhariwal IT Zensar
651 Pallavi Patidar IT Zensar
652 Paridhi Agrawal IT Zensar
653 Ritisha Verma IT Zensar
654 Rohan Singh IT Zensar
655 Shweta Acharya IT Zensar
656 Surbhi Singhal IT Zensar
657 Deepali Jain IT Zensar
658 Harsh Chouhan IT Zensar
659 Manpreet Kaur Pabla IT Zensar
660 Paridhi Maloo IT Zensar
661 Ravi Gupta IT Zensar
662 Revati Rokdey IT Zensar
663 Deeksha Thankur IT Amdocs
664 Pulkit Agrawal IT Batchmaster
665 Shashank Juneja IT Yash
666 Siddharth Arkhe MECH TMR
667 Rajat Meena MECH Genral Motors
668 Chirayu Jain MECH John Deer
669 Praveen Shah MECH John Deer
670 Nilay Sahu MECH Mahindra & Mahindra
671 Varun Shah MECH Mahindra & Mahindra
672 Akshay Chourasia MECH TCS
673 Aman Kapoor MECH TCS
674 Aman Kulhara MECH TCS
675 Amey Deshpande MECH TCS
676 Ashutosh Sharma MECH TCS
677 Ayush Ajmera MECH TCS
678 Chirayu Jain MECH TCS
679 Devesh Dwivedi MECH TCS
680 Dhairya Sharma MECH TCS
681 Dinesh Sharma MECH TCS
682 Ishan Kulkarni MECH TCS
683 Kailash Andani MECH TCS
684 Madhur Patni MECH TCS
685 Mohit Bhatia MECH TCS
686 Mohit Shukla MECH TCS
687 Prakhar Agrawal MECH TCS
688 Praveen Sharma MECH TCS
689 Rahul Yadav MECH TCS
690 Rajat Meena MECH TCS
691 Rajesh Carpenter MECH TCS
692 Rishabh Sharma MECH TCS
693 Rohan Rahule MECH TCS
694 Sankalp Jain MECH TCS
695 Saransh Gaind MECH TCS
696 Seemant Jain MECH TCS
697 Shreyans Kasliwal MECH TCS
698 Sudeep Pateriya MECH TCS
699 Sumeet Sukhyani MECH TCS
700 Vaibhav Namdev MECH TCS
701 Vineet Gupta MECH TCS
702 Anmol Chopra Mech TVS
703 Kanha Khandelwal Mech TVS